RS/WI
A.net/WI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitewater, Wisconsin
Warhawks
800 W Main St, Whitewater, Wisconsin, 53190, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Sara Knapp
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Augustana Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 17th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Augustana Outdoor Invitational
Apr 17, 2015 to Apr 18, 2015
Rock Island, IL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Augustana (IL)
Carthage
Concordia (WI)
Loras
Luther
Monmouth (IL)
Olivet Nazarene
St Ambrose
St. Francis (IL)
Unattached
Wisconsin-Platteville
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Wisconsin-Whitewater
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Team Scores
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wollenburg, Beka
10
Monmouth (IL)
12.74
nwi
7
10
2
LaBrecque, Hannah
9
St Ambrose
12.78
nwi
7
8
3
Parson, Krysta
10
Wisconsin-Platte
12.86
nwi
7
7
1
Perez, Mary
9
St Ambrose
12.93
nwi
6
6
2
Absher, Devyn
10
Augustana (IL)
12.94
nwi
6
5
4
Neilson, Stephanie
9
Wisconsin-Steven
12.99
nwi
7
4
5
Provancher, Kelly
12
Wisconsin-Platte
13.01
nwi
7
3
3
Tinglin, TaShea'
10
Monmouth (IL)
13.04
nwi
6
2
1
Iwans, Briana
9
Wisconsin-Platte
13.05
nwi
5
1
6
Vils, Sarah
10
Wisconsin-Steven
13.14
nwi
7
7
Chaulklin, Samantha
11
Wisconsin-Steven
13.14
nwi
7
4
Hove, Alexis
9
Luther
13.19
nwi
6
2
White, Shaelynn
9
Olivet Nazarene
13.26
nwi
5
5
Bence, Chelsie
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
13.27
nwi
6
3
Bastar, Kayla
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
13.30
nwi
5
6
Glomski, Aquila
9
Wisconsin-Steven
13.32
nwi
6
4
Marotz, Megan
10
Wisconsin-Platte
13.33
nwi
5
8
Williams, Diamond
10
Olivet Nazarene
13.38
nwi
7
1
Zaragoza, Sydney
9
Augustana (IL)
13.43
nwi
4
2
Kloss, Kennedi
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
13.52
nwi
4
5
Nadelhoffer, Natalie
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
13.56
nwi
5
3
Roberson, Aurora
9
Wisconsin-Platte
13.75
nwi
4
1
March, Tatiana
10
Concordia (WI)
13.77
nwi
1
1
Jackson, Jessica
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
13.83
nwi
3
2
Knapp, Sara
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
13.83
nwi
1
2
Sauvey, Colleen
10
Concordia (WI)
13.89
nwi
3
4
Schroeder, Mallory
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
13.91
nwi
4
3
Brace, Madison
10
Luther
13.94
nwi
3
5
Sims, Amarii
9
Olivet Nazarene
13.97
nwi
4
6
Atkinson, Michelle
11
Wisconsin-Platte
13.99
nwi
4
7
Bachman, Chloe
9
Concordia (WI)
13.99
nwi
4
8
Urbanczyk, Anna
11
Augustana (IL)
14.00
nwi
4
1
Knudtson, Emma
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
14.02
nwi
2
6
Billmeyer, Rachael
9
St Ambrose
14.04
nwi
5
4
DeJung, Kathryn
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
14.13
nwi
3
5
Altergott, Ariel
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
14.29
nwi
3
6
Joseph, Julia
12
Luther
14.29
nwi
3
2
Dudek, Kileigh
10
Luther
14.30
nwi
2
7
Herman, Sarah
11
Wisconsin-Platte
14.30
nwi
3
8
Ellis, Desiree
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
14.36
nwi
3
3
Ea, Sarah
11
Luther
14.43
nwi
1
4
Kuhl, Rebecca
9
Wisconsin-Platte
14.51
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Danielle
10
Wisconsin-Platte
14.64
nwi
2
5
Lawrence, Jordan
10
Luther
14.67
nwi
1
4
Koehler, Ariana
9
Concordia (WI)
14.90
nwi
2
9
Stebbins, Morgan
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
14.94
nwi
3
5
Ommundson, Kelli
11
Augustana (IL)
15.10
nwi
2
6
Heinz, Mary
12
Concordia (WI)
15.53
nwi
2
7
Sandeno, Victoria
10
Luther
16.36
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sondgeroth, Lexie
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
25.08
nwi
8
10
2
Clement, Abigail
10
Wisconsin-Steven
25.92
nwi
8
8
3
Amet, Enyo
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
25.94
nwi
8
7
4
Wollenburg, Beka
10
Monmouth (IL)
26.19
nwi
8
6
5
LaBrecque, Hannah
9
St Ambrose
26.21
nwi
8
5
1
Absher, Devyn
10
Augustana (IL)
26.25
nwi
7
4
2
Mauermann, Emily
12
Concordia (WI)
26.31
nwi
7
3
3
Iwans, Briana
9
Wisconsin-Platte
26.35
nwi
7
2
6
Perez, Mary
9
St Ambrose
26.54
nwi
8
1
7
Vils, Sarah
10
Wisconsin-Steven
26.95
nwi
8
1
Parson, Krysta
10
Wisconsin-Platte
27.04
nwi
4
4
McCuen, Morgan
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
27.12
nwi
7
5
Raucci, Kaylee
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
27.18
nwi
7
8
Reed, Kelsey
12
Wisconsin-Platte
27.20
nwi
8
6
White, Shaelynn
9
Olivet Nazarene
27.25
nwi
7
9
Tinglin, TaShea'
10
Monmouth (IL)
27.30
nwi
8
7
Cowell, Ali
12
St Ambrose
27.42
nwi
7
1
Milne, Amanda
11
Wisconsin-Platte
27.43
nwi
5
1
Glomski, Aquila
9
Wisconsin-Steven
27.48
nwi
6
2
Kammer, Erin
11
Luther
27.56
nwi
6
3
Dunkerley, Marissa
12
St Ambrose
27.58
nwi
6
2
Dreikosen, Beth
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
27.75
nwi
5
4
Williams, Diamond
10
Olivet Nazarene
27.77
nwi
6
3
Canoy, Randi-Kate
10
Luther
27.89
nwi
5
8
Flanders, Charlette
9
St Ambrose
27.92
nwi
7
9
Hammer, Abby
9
St Ambrose
28.07
nwi
7
4
Schurer, Delaney
9
Luther
28.28
nwi
5
5
Kloss, Kennedi
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
28.29
nwi
5
6
Burns, Tess
11
Wisconsin-Platte
28.30
nwi
5
5
Gratz, Briana
9
Concordia (WI)
28.34
nwi
6
1
Sims, Amarii
9
Olivet Nazarene
28.46
nwi
3
2
Engel, Danielle
11
Augustana (IL)
28.46
nwi
4
2
Schroeder, Mallory
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
28.56
nwi
3
1
Schloesser, Sara
11
Luther
28.64
nwi
2
3
Roberson, Aurora
9
Wisconsin-Platte
28.66
nwi
4
6
Matthews, De'Janaie
10
Monmouth (IL)
28.82
nwi
6
4
Jackson, Jessica
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
28.88
nwi
4
3
Billmeyer, Rachael
9
St Ambrose
28.89
nwi
3
4
Fischer, Sarah
9
Augustana (IL)
28.93
nwi
3
5
Joseph, Julia
12
Luther
29.04
nwi
4
2
Brace, Madison
10
Luther
29.12
nwi
2
5
Robinson, Jesse
11
Luther
29.31
nwi
3
6
Birkett, Sarah
9
Wisconsin-Platte
29.70
nwi
3
7
Schwuchow, Kelsey
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
29.76
nwi
3
8
Altergott, Ariel
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
29.94
nwi
3
3
Cooper, Taelor
9
St Ambrose
30.25
nwi
2
4
DeMuth, Courtnee
12
Luther
30.25
nwi
2
5
Riley, Kallihan
11
St Ambrose
30.50
nwi
2
6
Stebbins, Morgan
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
30.79
nwi
2
7
Gannon, Madeline
11
Augustana (IL)
30.87
nwi
2
8
Johnson, Danielle
10
Wisconsin-Platte
30.95
nwi
2
6
Calvin, Rika
12
Wisconsin-Steven
31.02
nwi
4
1
Ommundson, Kelli
11
Augustana (IL)
31.86
nwi
1
2
Lockwood, Melissa
12
Luther
33.58
nwi
1
3
Sandeno, Victoria
10
Luther
34.60
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Molly Jo
10
St Ambrose
56.57
5
10
2
Goedhart, Kamaria
12
Olivet Nazarene
58.14
5
8
3
Lampe, Sarah
10
St Ambrose
58.54
5
7
4
D'Angelo, Laura
10
Olivet Nazarene
59.37
5
6
1
Williams, Amber
10
Wisconsin-Platte
59.67
4
5
5
Lawson, Taneka
11
Olivet Nazarene
59.84
5
4
1
Mauermann, Emily
12
Concordia (WI)
59.90
3
3
2
Goehrke, Tara
12
St Ambrose
1:00.08
4
2
3
Akmakjian, Rachel
11
Augustana (IL)
1:00.18
4
1
6
Kirkland, Peyton
11
Olivet Nazarene
1:00.32
5
7
Trempe, Leah
9
Wisconsin-Steven
1:00.45
5
4
Kimber, Kyra
11
Monmouth (IL)
1:00.49
4
5
Milne, Amanda
11
Wisconsin-Platte
1:01.23
4
6
Flanders, Charlette
9
St Ambrose
1:01.34
4
7
Hammer, Abby
9
St Ambrose
1:01.48
4
2
Dennis, Katie
9
Luther
1:01.65
3
1
Canoy, Randi-Kate
10
Luther
1:02.01
2
8
Dunkerley, Marissa
12
St Ambrose
1:02.71
4
3
Burns, Tess
11
Wisconsin-Platte
1:03.09
3
9
Cowell, Ali
12
St Ambrose
1:03.37
4
2
Pierce, Bre
11
Luther
1:03.75
2
4
Sprotte, Cassandra
9
Concordia (WI)
1:04.00
3
3
Dorsey, Lauren
9
Concordia (WI)
1:04.25
2
4
Davison, Jaid
9
Wisconsin-Steven
1:04.41
2
5
Gratz, Briana
9
Concordia (WI)
1:04.80
2
5
Knapp, Sara
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:04.88
3
6
Fischer, Sarah
9
Augustana (IL)
1:05.54
2
6
Dreikosen, Beth
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:05.58
3
7
Maggiori, Nicole
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:05.67
3
8
Matthiesen, Sarah
12
Luther
1:05.94
3
7
Ea, Samantha
11
Luther
1:06.67
2
9
Knudtson, Emma
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:06.98
3
1
Koehler, Kailey
9
Concordia (WI)
1:08.89
1
2
Cooper, Taelor
9
St Ambrose
1:09.08
1
3
Ward, Emily
9
Concordia (WI)
1:09.62
1
8
Riley, Kallihan
11
St Ambrose
1:10.25
2
4
Gannon, Madeline
11
Augustana (IL)
1:11.88
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brom, Amanda
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
2:13.82
3
10
2
Brown, Karley
10
Olivet Nazarene
2:17.19
3
8
3
Lafemina, Angelica
10
Olivet Nazarene
2:18.25
3
7
4
Bierman, Kaia
9
Luther
2:18.95
3
6
5
Derks, Kathy
10
Wisconsin-Steven
2:19.08
3
5
6
Podosek, Joanna
10
Monmouth (IL)
2:19.12
3
4
7
Benge, Kate
12
Unattached
2:19.37
3
3
8
Beezhold, Alexa
9
Olivet Nazarene
2:19.41
3
2
9
Schlebecker, Emily
9
Wisconsin-Steven
2:22.19
3
1
1
Woyak, Olivia
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
2:22.69
2
2
Gehrt, Sydney
11
Luther
2:22.87
2
3
Bloom, Thea
12
Monmouth (IL)
2:23.60
2
10
Lippencott, Kylie
12
Olivet Nazarene
2:23.84
3
4
Melo, Valeria
9
Augustana (IL)
2:23.91
2
5
Springer, Naomi
9
Olivet Nazarene
2:24.20
2
6
Byrne, Megan
11
Monmouth (IL)
2:25.12
2
7
Kasiurak, Sarah
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
2:26.04
2
8
Sweet, Monica
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
2:27.14
2
1
Rowe, Jacky
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
2:27.42
1
9
Carr, Mallory
10
Luther
2:27.84
2
10
Rulis, Ashlyn
9
St Ambrose
2:28.27
2
2
Stone, Michaella
10
Olivet Nazarene
2:28.70
1
11
Kosier, Isabella
10
Monmouth (IL)
2:31.77
2
3
Smith, Jennifer
10
Wisconsin-Steven
2:32.83
1
4
Gilchrist, Molly
9
St Ambrose
2:32.86
1
5
Hoier, Kara
9
Wisconsin-Steven
2:33.41
1
6
Sanders, Samantha
9
Olivet Nazarene
2:34.28
1
7
MacDonald, Rhianna
10
Luther
2:34.43
1
8
Vallejo, Isabel
9
Augustana (IL)
2:40.12
1
9
Stephens, Moira
9
Unattached
2:53.64
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Serres, Tricia
11
Luther
4:32.21
3
10
2
Buse, Megan
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
4:39.11
3
8
3
Breit, Ana
12
Wisconsin-Steven
4:39.63
3
7
4
Kimber, Kyra
11
Monmouth (IL)
4:40.87
3
6
5
Bacon, Jessica
12
Augustana (IL)
4:41.22
3
5
6
Sund, Becca
12
Augustana (IL)
4:49.45
3
4
7
Bloom, Thea
12
Monmouth (IL)
4:53.78
3
3
8
Wampfler, Ashlynne
12
Wisconsin-Platte
4:55.47
3
2
9
Kerschieter, Bailey
11
Augustana (IL)
4:55.87
3
1
10
Wells, Allison
10
Wisconsin-Platte
5:00.81
3
11
Agnello, Paulina
9
Concordia (WI)
5:09.63
3
1
Wojciechowski, Andrea
11
Olivet Nazarene
5:13.75
2
12
Schier, Jeneen
11
Augustana (IL)
5:14.82
3
2
Hovey, Devon
12
Luther
5:17.03
2
3
Felt, Nora
10
Luther
5:18.03
2
4
Fratzke, Lindsey
10
Concordia (WI)
5:25.23
2
5
Rodriguez, Genevieve
9
Augustana (IL)
5:27.68
2
6
Kulberg, Martha
9
Concordia (WI)
5:28.83
2
1
Oosterhouse, Ashley
10
Olivet Nazarene
5:28.97
1
7
Parus, Taylor
11
St Ambrose
5:29.31
2
8
Hammerstrom, Christina
11
Luther
5:30.78
2
9
Hills, Taylor
9
St Ambrose
5:31.07
2
2
Klingenberg, Felicia
9
Olivet Nazarene
5:37.12
1
10
Kraus, Tessa
11
Luther
5:37.67
2
3
Lower, Kate
11
Luther
5:37.69
1
4
Imperl, Nora
9
Concordia (WI)
5:39.05
1
5
Couch, Sydney
9
Olivet Nazarene
5:44.53
1
11
Lobb, Kaley
10
Monmouth (IL)
5:47.24
2
6
Stahl, Kara
9
Augustana (IL)
5:48.38
1
7
Ruthberg, Sara
11
Augustana (IL)
5:49.68
1
8
Cheboi, Nelly
11
Augustana (IL)
5:51.60
1
9
Achs, Jolyn
10
Concordia (WI)
5:56.43
1
10
Gutierrez, Kimberly
9
Wisconsin-Platte
6:00.25
1
11
Dorband, Christine
9
Olivet Nazarene
6:03.95
1
12
Offerman, Helen
11
Augustana (IL)
6:08.08
2
12
Higbee, Brooke
9
Wisconsin-Platte
6:09.43
1
13
Gau, Alison
9
Luther
6:16.38
1
14
O'Hern, Anna
9
Wisconsin-Platte
6:29.84
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ray, Sarah
10
Olivet Nazarene
17:52.15
1
10
2
Maloney, Kara
11
Luther
18:23.34
1
8
3
Wright, Hannah
9
Luther
18:32.56
1
7
4
Lobsinger, Hana
11
Augustana (IL)
18:36.87
1
6
5
Mordini, Lauren
11
Luther
18:43.15
1
5
6
Carney, Kenzie
9
Luther
19:24.20
1
4
7
Hansen, Hailey
10
Luther
19:35.48
1
3
8
Nelson, Katie
10
St Ambrose
19:56.25
1
2
9
Wetzell, Kate
12
St Ambrose
20:08.67
1
1
10
Almanza, Brisa
9
Augustana (IL)
20:14.96
1
11
Hudi, Sarah
10
Olivet Nazarene
20:18.90
1
12
Ryden, Anna
9
Luther
20:19.12
1
13
Robinson, Meredith
9
Luther
20:19.71
1
14
O'Malley, Kristen
10
Augustana (IL)
20:24.45
1
15
Paulick, Ashley
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
20:40.81
1
16
Starman, Emily
9
Luther
20:53.31
1
17
Dengler, Jenna
11
Luther
20:54.31
1
18
Froeschle, Ann
9
St Ambrose
20:59.52
1
19
Rodriguez, Rachel
11
Augustana (IL)
21:21.12
1
20
Scanlan, Sierra
9
Augustana (IL)
21:23.20
1
21
Hernandez, Alondra
9
Augustana (IL)
21:23.36
1
22
Lahey, Sam
9
Luther
21:56.73
1
23
Bacon, Claire
9
Luther
21:59.61
1
24
Bosslet, Nora
10
Augustana (IL)
22:08.96
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dilley, Lauren
12
Wisconsin-Steven
38:01.15
1
10
2
Wilder, Rebecca
12
St Ambrose
38:04.88
1
8
3
Aslakson, Donna
10
St. Francis (IL)
38:24.72
1
7
4
Hoy, Kaitlin
12
St. Francis (IL)
38:26.34
1
6
5
Lundine, Lizzie
12
Augustana (IL)
38:50.91
1
5
6
Bernier, Mary Kate
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
39:53.47
1
4
7
Cook, Brianne
11
Loras
40:28.10
1
3
8
Kelly, Rachel
12
Augustana (IL)
40:44.54
1
2
9
Brashler, Suzie
11
Augustana (IL)
40:56.65
1
1
10
Daniel, Brittany
11
Monmouth (IL)
41:07.33
1
11
Vanderhill, Haley
11
Wisconsin-Steven
41:14.60
1
12
Jepson, Brianna
9
Augustana (IL)
41:31.16
1
13
Debroux, Brooke
10
Luther
41:54.81
1
14
Friedrich, Katrina
10
Augustana (IL)
42:00.58
1
15
German, Brenna
10
Augustana (IL)
42:30.75
1
16
Ries, Sophia
10
Augustana (IL)
43:39.34
1
17
Foss, Kelci
10
Monmouth (IL)
44:53.92
1
18
Danner, Brittaney
9
Wisconsin-Steven
46:43.84
1
19
Propes, Katelynn
11
Monmouth (IL)
47:59.18
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guinnane, Dominique
12
St Ambrose
11:19.54
1
10
2
Faulks, Alyssa
11
Olivet Nazarene
11:27.54
1
8
3
Moyer, Madison
12
Olivet Nazarene
11:29.01
1
7
4
Haberkorn, Paige
12
Wisconsin-Steven
11:47.32
1
6
5
Kahl, Amy
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
11:52.46
1
5
6
Kahl, Emily
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
11:54.55
1
4
7
Winberg, Holly
11
Wisconsin-Steven
12:23.83
1
3
8
Stamberger, Lorraine
12
Augustana (IL)
12:28.20
1
2
9
Burbidge, Stephanie
12
Augustana (IL)
12:35.92
1
1
10
Wiebke, Mara
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
12:40.17
1
11
Wollenburg, Amy
10
Monmouth (IL)
12:59.90
1
12
Schlitz, Larissa
11
Concordia (WI)
13:33.37
1
13
Erl, Hannah
10
Concordia (WI)
13:48.95
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Amanda
9
Augustana (IL)
15.62
nwi
3
10
2
Martines, Annie
11
Augustana (IL)
15.82
nwi
3
8
3
Strauel, Sara
10
St Ambrose
15.90
nwi
3
7
4
Cunningham, Kelsey
10
Augustana (IL)
15.95
nwi
3
6
5
Goehrke, Tara
12
St Ambrose
16.07
nwi
3
5
6
Troemel, Emily
9
Olivet Nazarene
16.08
nwi
3
4
7
O'Dell, Stephanie
11
Monmouth (IL)
16.26
nwi
3
3
1
Combe, Alissa
11
Olivet Nazarene
16.51
nwi
2
2
2
Kilgas, Moira
9
Concordia (WI)
16.99
nwi
2
1
1
Williams, Amber
10
Wisconsin-Platte
17.18
nwi
1
3
DeJung, Kathryn
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
17.18
nwi
2
4
Robinson, Jesse
11
Luther
17.33
nwi
2
5
Hammer, Abby
9
St Ambrose
17.36
nwi
2
6
Kupfer, Zoe
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
17.48
nwi
2
7
Griwac, Mikayla
10
Olivet Nazarene
17.50
nwi
2
8
DeMuth, Courtnee
12
Luther
17.53
nwi
2
2
Freeman, Kortlyn
9
Wisconsin-Platte
17.94
nwi
1
3
Krawczyk, Jackie
9
Luther
18.32
nwi
1
4
Schloesser, Sara
11
Luther
18.40
nwi
1
5
Supplee, Katie
11
Luther
19.00
nwi
1
6
Lockwood, Melissa
12
Luther
19.72
nwi
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martines, Annie
11
Augustana (IL)
1:02.98
2
10
2
Butler, Jacklyn
10
Wisconsin-Steven
1:03.25
2
8
3
Wayne, Candice
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:04.10
2
7
4
Troemel, Emily
9
Olivet Nazarene
1:04.68
2
6
5
Heller, Meredith
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:05.59
2
5
6
DeGrave, Aryn
11
Wisconsin-Steven
1:06.46
2
4
7
O'Dell, Stephanie
11
Monmouth (IL)
1:06.73
2
3
1
Combe, Alissa
11
Olivet Nazarene
1:07.01
1
2
2
Strauel, Sara
10
St Ambrose
1:07.32
1
1
8
Holkesvik, Marea
11
Luther
1:08.45
2
3
Nelson, Amanda
9
Augustana (IL)
1:09.30
1
4
Price, Brianna
11
Olivet Nazarene
1:10.17
1
5
Liska, Ana
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:15.23
1
6
Krawczyk, Jackie
9
Luther
1:16.82
1
7
Schwuchow, Kelsey
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:16.99
1
8
Philbin, Tory
11
Monmouth (IL)
1:19.02
1
9
Freeman, Kortlyn
9
Wisconsin-Platte
1:19.58
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goehrke, Smith,
Perez, Lampe
St Ambrose
48.43
2
10
2
Butler, School,
Neilson, Clement
Wisconsin-Steven
48.95
2
8
3
D'Angleo, Kirkland,
Lawson, Goedhart
Olivet Nazarene
48.98
2
7
4
Amet, McCuen,
Bence, Sondgero
Wisconsin-Whitew
49.13
2
6
5
Tinglin, Castella,
O'Dell, Wollenbu
Monmouth (IL)
49.50
2
5
6
Zaragoza, Absher,
Akmakjia, Cunningh
Augustana (IL)
49.98
2
4
1
Bosquez, Erickson,
Kilgas, Mauerman
Concordia (WI)
50.57
1
3
7
Wettach, Kammer,
Canoy, Hove
Luther
51.63
2
2
2
Fischer, Lutton,
Vance, Urbanczy
Augustana (IL)
53.77
1
3
Schloess, Joseph,
Brace, Robinson
Luther
54.22
1
8
Billmeye, LaBrecqu,
Alfred, Cowell
St Ambrose
54.35
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buse, Richter,
Wayne, Heller
Wisconsin-Whitew
3:57.24
2
10
2
Kirkland, Gold,
D'Angleo, Goedhart
Olivet Nazarene
3:57.27
2
8
3
Derks, School,
Trempe, DeGrave
Wisconsin-Steven
3:59.87
2
7
4
Melo, Martines,
Akmakjia, Harden
Augustana (IL)
4:02.10
2
6
5
Flanders, LaBrecqu,
Hammer, Dunkerle
St Ambrose
4:03.72
2
5
6
Wollenbu, Podosek,
Kimber, Kosier
Monmouth (IL)
4:03.81
2
4
7
Holkesvi, Bierman,
Dennis, Matthies
Luther
4:09.71
2
3
1
Brown, Combe,
Beezhold, Stone
Olivet Nazarene
4:11.18
1
2
Lafemina, Troemel,
Lippenco, Springer
Olivet Nazarene
4:11.97
1
8
Liska, Brom,
Kasiurak, Sweet
Wisconsin-Whitew
4:15.93
2
3
Schurer, Gehrt,
Carr, Kammer
Luther
4:17.14
1
4
Bloom, Byrne,
Tinglin, Philbin
Monmouth (IL)
4:21.46
1
5
Pierce, Hovey,
Ea, Dudek
Luther
4:27.18
1
6
Relay Team
St Ambrose
4:33.06
1
7
Fischer, Lutton,
Nelson, Vallejo
Augustana (IL)
4:35.89
1
8
Sanders, Klingenb,
Wojciech, Dorband
Olivet Nazarene
4:43.78
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chase, Lindsay
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
2
Verba, Delaney
10
Concordia (WI)
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
3
Wyatt, Reise
9
Olivet Nazarene
10.47m
(34'4)
1
4
Iverson, Jenna
9
Luther
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
5
Henggeler, Janel
9
St Ambrose
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
6
Long, Shannon
9
Augustana (IL)
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jansen, Cara
12
Wisconsin-Steven
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
3
2
Ball, Andrea
12
Wisconsin-Steven
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
1
3
Johnson, Valerie
9
Olivet Nazarene
11.38m
(37'4)
1
4
Webster, Emily
9
Augustana (IL)
11.18m
(36'8)
1
5
Hoyme, Jackie
11
Luther
11.10m
(36'5)
1
6
Garncarz, Elizabeth
9
Concordia (WI)
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
7
Mendez, Lilly
9
Monmouth (IL)
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
8
Hintz, Hayle
10
Monmouth (IL)
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
9
Vergeyle, Autumn
11
St Ambrose
10.34m
(33'11)
1
10
Harstad, Jillian
10
Luther
10.01m
(32'10)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blucker, Amy
11
Olivet Nazarene
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
10
2
Mahr, Shelby
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
8
3
Flynn, Kadie
11
Wisconsin-Steven
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
7
4
Martin, Maggie
12
Wisconsin-Steven
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
6
5
Stringer, Genny
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
5
6
Tatum, Karli
11
Concordia (WI)
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
4
7
Gee, Hannah
10
Olivet Nazarene
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
2
8
Maul, Erin
11
Monmouth (IL)
11.08m
(36'4)
1
10
Wieseman, Liberty
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
ND
(--)
1
9
Vannatta, Carlie
9
Olivet Nazarene
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lobb, Kaley
10
Monmouth (IL)
32.24m
(105'9.25)
1
2
Chase, Lindsay
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
31.11m
(102'0.75)
1
3
Gallegos, Guadalupe
10
Augustana (IL)
28.98m
(95'0.75)
1
4
Heinz, Mary
12
Concordia (WI)
27.98m
(91'9.5)
1
5
Gloede, Nicole
10
Concordia (WI)
27.61m
(90'7)
1
6
Vergeyle, Autumn
11
St Ambrose
26.55m
(87'1.25)
1
7
Cervone, Alessandra
10
Augustana (IL)
26.33m
(86'4.5)
1
8
Harstad, Jillian
10
Luther
25.40m
(83'4)
1
9
Golaszewski, Christine
9
Augustana (IL)
24.57m
(80'7.25)
1
10
Long, Shannon
9
Augustana (IL)
24.55m
(80'6.5)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hintz, Hayle
10
Monmouth (IL)
35.80m
(117'5.25)
1
2
Ball, Andrea
12
Wisconsin-Steven
34.79m
(114'1.5)
1
3
Wyatt, Reise
9
Olivet Nazarene
34.02m
(111'7.25)
1
4
Iverson, Jenna
9
Luther
33.32m
(109'3.75)
1
5
Martin, Maggie
12
Wisconsin-Steven
33.30m
(109'3)
1
6
Mendez, Lilly
9
Monmouth (IL)
32.68m
(107'2.5)
1
7
Henggeler, Janel
9
St Ambrose
30.52m
(100'1.5)
1
8
Sauvey, Colleen
10
Concordia (WI)
28.80m
(94'5.75)
1
9
Garncarz, Elizabeth
9
Concordia (WI)
28.28m
(92'9.25)
1
10
Clay, Cierra
9
Wisconsin-Platte
27.52m
(90'3.25)
1
11
Verba, Delaney
10
Concordia (WI)
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flynn, Kadie
11
Wisconsin-Steven
48.60m
(159'5.25)
1
10
2
Stringer, Genny
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
48.29m
(158'5)
1
8
3
Mahr, Shelby
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
46.35m
(152'0.75)
1
7
4
Nelson, Stephanie
12
Unattached
43.57m
(142'11.25)
1
6
5
Hoyme, Jackie
11
Luther
43.17m
(141'7.5)
1
5
6
Blucker, Amy
11
Olivet Nazarene
40.86m
(134'0.5)
1
4
7
Vannatta, Carlie
9
Olivet Nazarene
40.58m
(133'1.5)
1
3
8
Johnson, Valerie
9
Olivet Nazarene
40.24m
(132'0.25)
1
2
9
Kassees, Andrea
12
Concordia (WI)
39.41m
(129'3.5)
1
1
10
Maul, Erin
11
Monmouth (IL)
38.27m
(125'6.5)
1
11
Strupp, Amanda
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
37.63m
(123'5.5)
1
12
Gee, Hannah
10
Olivet Nazarene
36.99m
(121'4.25)
1
13
Webster, Emily
9
Augustana (IL)
33.37m
(109'5.75)
1
Womens Javelin Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maul, Erin
11
Monmouth (IL)
34.13m
(111'11.5)
1
5
2
Dudek, Kileigh
10
Luther
26.50m
(86'11.25)
1
3
March, Tatiana
10
Concordia (WI)
25.57m
(83'10.5)
1
4
Lobb, Kaley
10
Monmouth (IL)
25.27m
(82'10.75)
1
5
Pohlman, Courtney
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
22.13m
(72'7.25)
1
6
Bakarich, Tyler
9
Augustana (IL)
19.49m
(63'11.25)
1
7
Colette, Sarah
12
Augustana (IL)
19.07m
(62'6.75)
1
8
Birkett, Sarah
9
Wisconsin-Platte
18.82m
(61'8.75)
1
9
Gratz, Briana
9
Concordia (WI)
17.61m
(57'9.25)
1
10
Davison, Jaid
9
Wisconsin-Steven
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
11
Blecha, Comet
9
Augustana (IL)
12.60m
(41'4)
1
12
St. Aubin, Morgan
11
Olivet Nazarene
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schulenberg, Madison
9
Monmouth (IL)
30.26m
(99'3.25)
1
2
2
Daulton, McKenna
9
Concordia (WI)
29.90m
(98'1)
1
1
3
Ball, Andrea
12
Wisconsin-Steven
28.17m
(92'5)
1
4
Wieseman, Liberty
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
27.61m
(90'7)
1
5
Bastar, Kayla
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
27.24m
(89'4.25)
1
6
Castellanos, Ashley
10
Monmouth (IL)
26.40m
(86'7.25)
1
7
Reierson, Chelsea
11
Wisconsin-Steven
25.84m
(84'9.25)
1
8
Jones, Haley
11
Augustana (IL)
24.76m
(81'2.75)
1
9
Provancher, Kelly
12
Wisconsin-Platte
24.65m
(80'10.25)
1
10
Sauvey, Colleen
10
Concordia (WI)
22.50m
(73'9.75)
1
11
Nelson, Solveig
10
Luther
21.68m
(71'1.5)
1
12
Koehler, Ariana
9
Concordia (WI)
21.44m
(70'4)
1
Womens Javelin Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Stephanie
12
Unattached
44.31m
(145'4.25)
1
10
2
Kjos, Emily
11
Wisconsin-Platte
40.90m
(134'2)
1
8
3
Bushey, Kayla
11
Augustana (IL)
36.53m
(119'10)
1
7
4
Bradley, Kylie
10
Olivet Nazarene
36.15m
(118'7)
1
6
5
Vergeyle, Autumn
11
St Ambrose
32.37m
(106'2.25)
1
4
6
Iserman, Alyssa
11
Wisconsin-Platte
30.38m
(99'8)
1
3
7
Beck, Lacy
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
29.08m
(95'4.75)
1
8
Parson, Krysta
10
Wisconsin-Platte
28.91m
(94'10)
1
9
Strauel, Sara
10
St Ambrose
28.81m
(94'6.25)
1
10
Wettach, Molly
10
Luther
28.28m
(92'9.25)
1
11
Moravek, Astin
12
Augustana (IL)
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
12
Collins, Allison
9
Monmouth (IL)
24.08m
(79'0)
1
13
Bertellotti, Veronica
12
Augustana (IL)
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wyatt, Reise
9
Olivet Nazarene
36.44m
(119'6.5)
1
2
Clay, Cierra
9
Wisconsin-Platte
35.58m
(116'8.75)
1
3
Henggeler, Janel
9
St Ambrose
35.41m
(116'2)
1
4
Garncarz, Elizabeth
9
Concordia (WI)
33.10m
(108'7)
1
5
Harstad, Jillian
10
Luther
32.69m
(107'3)
1
6
Mendez, Lilly
9
Monmouth (IL)
31.35m
(102'10.25)
1
7
Chase, Lindsay
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
30.47m
(99'11.5)
1
8
Matthews, De'Janaie
10
Monmouth (IL)
28.60m
(93'9.75)
1
9
Iverson, Jenna
9
Luther
27.27m
(89'5.5)
1
10
Verba, Delaney
10
Concordia (WI)
ND
(--)
1
11
Gloede, Nicole
10
Concordia (WI)
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sauvey, Colleen
10
Concordia (WI)
40.86m
(134'0.5)
1
2
Stringer, Genny
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
40.35m
(132'4.5)
1
3
Webster, Emily
9
Augustana (IL)
40.34m
(132'4)
1
4
Putnam, Paige
9
Luther
38.35m
(125'9.75)
1
5
Wall, Kaitlyn
10
Wisconsin-Steven
35.97m
(118'0)
1
6
Wieseman, Liberty
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
35.81m
(117'5.75)
1
7
Tatum, Karli
11
Concordia (WI)
35.49m
(116'5)
1
8
Aune, Rachel
12
Luther
32.51m
(106'7.75)
1
9
Long, Shannon
9
Augustana (IL)
27.82m
(91'3.25)
1
10
Gallegos, Guadalupe
10
Augustana (IL)
ND
(--)
1
11
Heinz, Mary
12
Concordia (WI)
ND
(--)
1
12
Golaszewski, Christine
9
Augustana (IL)
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flynn, Kadie
11
Wisconsin-Steven
55.85m
(183'2.75)
1
10
2
Mahr, Shelby
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
49.63m
(162'9.75)
1
8
3
Maul, Erin
11
Monmouth (IL)
49.33m
(161'10)
1
7
4
Jansen, Cara
12
Wisconsin-Steven
48.41m
(158'9.75)
1
6
5
Strupp, Amanda
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
46.59m
(152'10.25)
1
5
6
Johnson, Valerie
9
Olivet Nazarene
43.65m
(143'2.5)
1
4
7
Kassees, Andrea
12
Concordia (WI)
43.62m
(143'1.25)
1
3
8
Hoyme, Jackie
11
Luther
43.46m
(142'7)
1
2
9
Ball, Andrea
12
Wisconsin-Steven
43.17m
(141'7.5)
1
1
10
Martin, Maggie
12
Wisconsin-Steven
42.96m
(140'11.25)
1
11
Cervone, Alessandra
10
Augustana (IL)
42.25m
(138'7.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Amber
10
Wisconsin-Platte
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
2
Brown, Anne-Lorraine
9
Olivet Nazarene
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
3
Fradette, Paige
9
Wisconsin-Platte
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6.50
4
Iserman, Alyssa
11
Wisconsin-Platte
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6.50
5
Schulenberg, Madison
9
Monmouth (IL)
1.53m
(5'0)
1
5
6
Thorngren, Cassandra
11
Wisconsin-Platte
1.53m
(5'0)
1
3.50
7
Sternard, Erika
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
1.53m
(5'0)
1
3.50
8
Watry, Jamie
10
Wisconsin-Steven
1.53m
(5'0)
1
2
9
Jones, Haley
11
Augustana (IL)
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
1
10
Merriam, Abigail
10
Wisconsin-Platte
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
11
Johnson, Abbey
9
Wisconsin-Steven
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
12
Lutton, Emily
12
Augustana (IL)
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
13
Collins, Allison
9
Monmouth (IL)
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
14
Cowell, Ali
12
St Ambrose
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
15
Bosquez, Lakyn
9
Concordia (WI)
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
16
Paskey, Bailey
11
Wisconsin-Steven
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
17
Brooks, Darice
9
Monmouth (IL)
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
18
Wettach, Molly
10
Luther
1.28m
(4'2.25)
1
19
Trempe, Leah
9
Wisconsin-Steven
NH
(--)
1
20
Shumacher, Laura
9
Wisconsin-Steven
NH
(--)
1
21
Strauel, Sara
10
St Ambrose
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Darice
9
Monmouth (IL)
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Alfred, Karissa
11
St Ambrose
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Kuhl, Rebecca
9
Wisconsin-Platte
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Leyva, Shannon
12
Augustana (IL)
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Hosford, Brandi
9
St Ambrose
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Mills, Taylor
12
Augustana (IL)
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Polizzi, Laura
12
Augustana (IL)
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
8
Supplee, Katie
11
Luther
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Dorothy, Alisa
9
Concordia (WI)
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Sandeno, Victoria
10
Luther
3.15m
(10'4)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Perez, Mary
9
St Ambrose
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
1
2
Provancher, Kelly
12
Wisconsin-Platte
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Mauermann, Emily
12
Concordia (WI)
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Tapp, Addi
10
Luther
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
5
Heiser, Elise
10
Luther
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Urbanczyk, Anna
11
Augustana (IL)
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
7
March, Tatiana
10
Concordia (WI)
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Edgar, Jessica
11
Luther
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Atkinson, Michelle
11
Wisconsin-Platte
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
10
Marotz, Megan
10
Wisconsin-Platte
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Casey, Olivia
12
Olivet Nazarene
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
10
2
School, Megan
10
Wisconsin-Steven
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Bradley, Kylie
10
Olivet Nazarene
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
7
4
Moravek, Astin
12
Augustana (IL)
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
6
5
Nelson, Amanda
9
Augustana (IL)
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
5
6
Harden, Markesha
10
Augustana (IL)
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
4
7
Reierson, Chelsea
11
Wisconsin-Steven
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
3
8
McCuen, Morgan
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
2
9
Cowell, Ali
12
St Ambrose
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
10
Reed, Kelsey
12
Wisconsin-Platte
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Farley, Erin
9
Olivet Nazarene
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kuhl, Rebecca
9
Wisconsin-Platte
9.53m
(31'3)
nwi
1
2
Edgar, Jessica
11
Luther
9.51m
(31'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Bertellotti, Veronica
12
Augustana (IL)
9.28m
(30'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Herman, Sarah
11
Wisconsin-Platte
9.20m
(30'2)
nwi
1
5
Bachman, Chloe
9
Concordia (WI)
9.01m
(29'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Freeman, Kortlyn
9
Wisconsin-Platte
8.83m
(28'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Krawczyk, Jackie
9
Luther
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Danielle
10
Wisconsin-Platte
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Urbanczyk, Anna
11
Augustana (IL)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heiser, Elise
10
Luther
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
5
2
Tapp, Addi
10
Luther
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
3
3
Schulenberg, Madison
9
Monmouth (IL)
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
1
4
Cowell, Ali
12
St Ambrose
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Castellanos, Ashley
10
Monmouth (IL)
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
6
Hosford, Brandi
9
St Ambrose
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
7
Bakarich, Tyler
9
Augustana (IL)
9.75m
(31'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Leyva, Shannon
12
Augustana (IL)
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Alfred, Karissa
11
St Ambrose
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Kelsey
10
Augustana (IL)
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Rose, Tiara
11
Wisconsin-Steven
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
8
3
Harden, Markesha
10
Augustana (IL)
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
7
4
Raucci, Kaylee
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
6
5
Moravek, Astin
12
Augustana (IL)
10.71m
(35'1.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Hogan, Anna
9
Wisconsin-Steven
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
2
7
Gomez, Maria
11
Olivet Nazarene
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
8
Polizzi, Laura
12
Augustana (IL)
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burke, Shannon
11
Wisconsin-Steven
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
10
2
Beatty, Kristin
10
Olivet Nazarene
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
8
3
Reader, Emily
12
Olivet Nazarene
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
7
4
Richter, Leah
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
5
Stiker, Anna
12
Olivet Nazarene
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
6
Weis, Audra
10
Wisconsin-Steven
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
7
Pohlman, Courtney
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
8
Glogovsky, Emma
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
10
Hanson, Nicole
12
Wisconsin-Steven
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
11
Robb, Zoe
10
Augustana (IL)
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
12
Breunig, Angela
9
Wisconsin-Steven
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Liska, Ana
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
1
13
Engel, Danielle
11
Augustana (IL)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
14
Hansen, Nicole
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
3.05m
(10'0)
1
15
Daulton, McKenna
9
Concordia (WI)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
16
Gossmeyer, Zoe
9
Wisconsin-Platte
3.05m
(10'0)
1
17
Burkholder, Christina
10
Augustana (IL)
2.90m
(9'6)
1
18
Lawrence, Jordan
10
Luther
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
19
Bernett, Brianna
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
20
Koehler, Ariana
9
Concordia (WI)
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
21
Nelson, Catie
11
Augustana (IL)
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
22
Leigh, Emalee
11
Augustana (IL)
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
23
Wiggand, Kayla
9
Wisconsin-Platte
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
24
Mahnesmith, Morgan
9
Wisconsin-Platte
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
25
Hove, Alexis
9
Luther
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
26
Dorothy, Alisa
9
Concordia (WI)
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
27
Koehler, Kailey
9
Concordia (WI)
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
28
Riley, Kallihan
11
St Ambrose
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
29
Vaughan, Christina
9
Olivet Nazarene
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
30
Mendez, Natalie
9
St Ambrose
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
31
Vance, Kari
9
Augustana (IL)
NH
(--)
1
32
Billmeyer, Rachael
9
St Ambrose
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
12
Dolan, Dani
9
Carthage
3,002
1
11
Unruh, Anna
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
3,242
1
10
Manning, Carly
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
3,316
1
9
Delzer, Chelsea
12
Wisconsin-Platte
3,454
1
1
8
Rouer, Megan
10
Wisconsin-Platte
3,534
1
2
7
Kladar, Mary Katherine
12
Wisconsin-Platte
3,751
1
3
6
Linse, Brooke
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
3,915
1
4
5
Lampe, Anna
12
Luther
3,961
1
5
4
Bosman, Rychia
12
Wisconsin-Steven
4,029
1
6
3
Thomson, Caitlin
12
Wisconsin-Platte
4,366
1
7
2
Burke, Anna
12
Luther
4,421
1
8
1
Broderick, Leah
12
Luther
4,622
1
10
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomson, Caitlin
12
Wisconsin-Platte
15.07
3
832
1
Linse, Brooke
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
15.85
1
733
1
Burke, Anna
12
Luther
15.97
2
718
2
Broderick, Leah
12
Luther
16.28
1
680
2
Bosman, Rychia
12
Wisconsin-Steven
16.42
2
664
2
Unruh, Anna
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
16.87
3
611
3
Lampe, Anna
12
Luther
16.90
3
608
3
Kladar, Mary Katherine
12
Wisconsin-Platte
17.15
1
580
4
Delzer, Chelsea
12
Wisconsin-Platte
17.49
1
542
3
Rouer, Megan
10
Wisconsin-Platte
17.77
2
512
5
Manning, Carly
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
18.10
1
478
4
Dolan, Dani
9
Carthage
18.37
2
451
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rouer, Megan
10
Wisconsin-Platte
26.55
1
750
2
Thomson, Caitlin
12
Wisconsin-Platte
26.63
1
743
1
Lampe, Anna
12
Luther
27.36
2
682
2
Linse, Brooke
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
27.38
2
681
3
Broderick, Leah
12
Luther
27.39
1
680
3
Bosman, Rychia
12
Wisconsin-Steven
27.61
2
662
4
Burke, Anna
12
Luther
27.63
1
660
5
Dolan, Dani
9
Carthage
27.66
1
658
4
Delzer, Chelsea
12
Wisconsin-Platte
27.86
2
642
5
Manning, Carly
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
28.58
2
586
6
Unruh, Anna
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
29.29
2
533
6
Kladar, Mary Katherine
12
Wisconsin-Platte
29.39
1
526
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broderick, Leah
12
Luther
2:27.55
1
724
2
Burke, Anna
12
Luther
2:29.53
1
699
3
Lampe, Anna
12
Luther
2:29.82
1
695
4
Delzer, Chelsea
12
Wisconsin-Platte
2:30.99
1
681
5
Manning, Carly
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
2:33.00
1
656
6
Kladar, Mary Katherine
12
Wisconsin-Platte
2:34.45
1
638
7
Thomson, Caitlin
12
Wisconsin-Platte
2:35.23
1
629
8
Dolan, Dani
9
Carthage
2:35.73
1
623
9
Linse, Brooke
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
2:36.23
1
617
10
Rouer, Megan
10
Wisconsin-Platte
2:39.62
1
577
11
Bosman, Rychia
12
Wisconsin-Steven
2:41.19
1
559
12
Unruh, Anna
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
3:09.27
1
284
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomson, Caitlin
12
Wisconsin-Platte
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
2
Broderick, Leah
12
Luther
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
3
Bosman, Rychia
12
Wisconsin-Steven
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
4
Burke, Anna
12
Luther
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
5
Kladar, Mary Katherine
12
Wisconsin-Platte
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
6
Linse, Brooke
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
7
Unruh, Anna
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
555
8
Rouer, Megan
10
Wisconsin-Platte
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
523
9
Lampe, Anna
12
Luther
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
523
10
Manning, Carly
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
491
11
Delzer, Chelsea
12
Wisconsin-Platte
1.35m
(4'5)
1
460
12
Dolan, Dani
9
Carthage
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broderick, Leah
12
Luther
38.88m
(127'6.5)
1
646
2
Burke, Anna
12
Luther
34.48m
(113'1.25)
1
562
3
Kladar, Mary Katherine
12
Wisconsin-Platte
31.45m
(103'2)
1
504
4
Bosman, Rychia
12
Wisconsin-Steven
30.53m
(100'1.75)
1
487
5
Thomson, Caitlin
12
Wisconsin-Platte
30.04m
(98'6.5)
1
477
6
Lampe, Anna
12
Luther
28.61m
(93'10.25)
1
450
7
Rouer, Megan
10
Wisconsin-Platte
24.96m
(81'10.5)
1
382
8
Dolan, Dani
9
Carthage
24.58m
(80'7.5)
1
374
9
Unruh, Anna
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
23.17m
(76'0)
1
348
10
Delzer, Chelsea
12
Wisconsin-Platte
22.83m
(74'10.75)
1
342
11
Linse, Brooke
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
21.17m
(69'5.25)
1
311
12
Manning, Carly
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
19.54m
(64'1.25)
1
280
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broderick, Leah
12
Luther
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
628
2
Linse, Brooke
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
587
3
Burke, Anna
12
Luther
4.97m
(16'3.5)
1
551
4
Dolan, Dani
9
Carthage
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
532
5
Thomson, Caitlin
12
Wisconsin-Platte
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
485
6
Lampe, Anna
12
Luther
4.67m
(15'3.75)
1
472
7
Rouer, Megan
10
Wisconsin-Platte
4.59m
(15'0.5)
1
451
8
Bosman, Rychia
12
Wisconsin-Steven
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
443
9
Manning, Carly
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
4.53m
(14'10.25)
1
436
10
Kladar, Mary Katherine
12
Wisconsin-Platte
4.40m
(14'5)
1
403
11
Unruh, Anna
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
4.39m
(14'4.75)
1
401
12
Delzer, Chelsea
12
Wisconsin-Platte
4.22m
(13'10)
1
359
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burke, Anna
12
Luther
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
576
2
Broderick, Leah
12
Luther
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
575
3
Lampe, Anna
12
Luther
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
531
4
Bosman, Rychia
12
Wisconsin-Steven
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
525
5
Unruh, Anna
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
510
6
Thomson, Caitlin
12
Wisconsin-Platte
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
476
7
Kladar, Mary Katherine
12
Wisconsin-Platte
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
445
8
Delzer, Chelsea
12
Wisconsin-Platte
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
428
9
Manning, Carly
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
7.84m
(25'8.5)
1
389
10
Linse, Brooke
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
7.47m
(24'6)
1
365
11
Dolan, Dani
9
Carthage
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
364
12
Rouer, Megan
10
Wisconsin-Platte
7.06m
(23'1.75)
1
339
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Men's Team Standings 1 Olivet Nazarene 165 Women's Team Standings
Hashtags
#augustana
More news
2015 Results - Wisconsin Platteville Outdoor Invitational
2015 Results - Wisconsin Whitewater Rex Foster Outdoor Invitational
0 shares:
Augustana Outdoor Invitational
,
Augustana College Track and Field and Cross Country - Rock Island, Illinois
,
Carthage College Track and Field and Cross Country - Kenosha, Wisconsin
,
Concordia University Wisconsin Track and Field and Cross Country - Mequon, Wisconsin
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitewater, Wisconsin
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
94
2022
184
2021
208
2020
144
2019
202
2018
204
2017
207
2016
175
2015
222
2014
149
2013
218
2012
2
52
2011
2
2010
1
2009
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#augustana
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!