RS/WI
A.net/WI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitewater, Wisconsin
Warhawks
800 W Main St, Whitewater, Wisconsin, 53190, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tyler Henderson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (14 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Wisconsin La Crosse Eagle Outdoor Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
May 8th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Wisconsin La Crosse Eagle Outdoor Open
- May 8, 2015
La Crosse, WI, US
Timing/Results by:
Prime Time Race Timing And Event Management,
« Filter Results by Team: »
AT Elite
Bethany Lutheran College
Carthage
Clarke
Greater Milwaukee Track Club
Minnesota
Minnesota-Morris
North Iowa Area
Northwestern (Minn.)
South Dakota State
St Scholastica
Unattached
UT-Tyler
Viterbo Univ
Wheaton (IL) College
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Wisconsin-Platteville
Wisconsin-River Falls
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Wisconsin-Stout
Wisconsin-Superior
Wisconsin-Whitewater
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bredy, Derek
Unattached
10.52
nwi
1
2
Koenen, Alex
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
10.56
nwi
1
3
Allan, Naji
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
10.59
nwi
1
4
Witt, Parker
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
10.71
nwi
1
5
Terry, Justin
11
Minnesota-Morris
10.82
nwi
1
6
Olson, Jaron
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
10.95
nwi
1
7
Pientok, Jake
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.01
nwi
1
8
Peterson, Nolan
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
11.06
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bredy, Derek
Unattached
10.65
nwi
4
1
Allan, Naji
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
10.68
nwi
1
1
Koenen, Alex
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
10.68
nwi
2
2
Witt, Parker
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
10.82
nwi
1
1
Terry, Justin
11
Minnesota-Morris
10.95
nwi
3
2
Adams, Matt
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.02
nwi
4
2
Olson, Jaron
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
11.09
nwi
2
3
Peterson, Nolan
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
11.10
nwi
1
2
Pientok, Jake
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.18
nwi
3
3
Meagher, DJ
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.19
nwi
2
3
Loess, Grant
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
11.22
nwi
4
4
Bartels, Matt
9
Viterbo Univ
11.31
nwi
4
5
Williams, Rodney
9
Wisconsin-Stout
11.33
nwi
4
3
Solberg, Nicholas
12
Minnesota-Morris
11.55
nwi
3
6
Malone, LeRoy
9
Northwestern (Mi
11.61
nwi
4
4
Edwards, Michael
Greater Milwauke
11.64
nwi
3
4
Dwyer, Matthew
Unattached
11.69
nwi
1
4
Hernandez, Brandon
9
Wisconsin-Stout
11.70
nwi
2
7
Shackett, Charles
9
Wisconsin-Platte
11.70
nwi
4
5
Kothenbeutel, Ricky
9
Minnesota-Morris
11.71
nwi
1
5
Spahr, Jordan
9
Northwestern (Mi
11.99
nwi
3
6
Olinger, Joseph
9
Wisconsin-Superi
12.03
nwi
1
5
Fettig, Jacob
10
Northwestern (Mi
12.22
nwi
2
8
Webb, Devon
11
Wisconsin-Superi
12.36
nwi
4
6
LaBore, Brett
9
Bethany Lutheran
12.47
nwi
2
6
Barker, Joshua
11
Bethany Lutheran
12.82
nwi
3
9
Krause, Timothy
9
Bethany Lutheran
13.83
nwi
4
7
Friederichs, Andrew
9
Northwestern (Mi
14.30
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bredy, Derek
Unattached
21.53
nwi
6
2
Shaw, Kevonte
10
UT-Tyler
21.91
nwi
6
3
Gerber, Matt
11
Wisconsin-Steven
21.96
nwi
6
1
Bentz, Kallen
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
21.97
nwi
5
4
White, Cory
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
22.14
nwi
6
5
Witt, Parker
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
22.19
nwi
6
2
Thompson, Ross
10
Wisconsin-Stout
22.40
nwi
5
3
Dowell, Mitchell
11
Wisconsin-Platte
22.53
nwi
5
4
Smith, Sam
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
22.55
nwi
5
5
Terry, Justin
11
Minnesota-Morris
22.59
nwi
5
6
Jordan, Ben
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
22.65
nwi
6
1
Moore, Randy
Unattached
22.81
nwi
2
1
Wilch, Corey
Unattached
22.85
nwi
4
2
Bartels, Matt
9
Viterbo Univ
22.91
nwi
4
1
Solberg, Nicholas
12
Minnesota-Morris
22.96
nwi
3
6
Debuhr, Zach
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
23.02
nwi
5
3
Housel, Joshua
10
Viterbo Univ
23.03
nwi
4
2
Shackett, Charles
9
Wisconsin-Platte
23.11
nwi
3
4
Griest, Garrison
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
23.12
nwi
4
3
Meagher, DJ
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
23.17
nwi
3
5
Cotton, Gabe
10
Carthage
23.19
nwi
4
6
Brooks, Kevin
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
23.22
nwi
4
4
Edwards, Michael
Greater Milwauke
23.28
nwi
3
5
Malone, LeRoy
9
Northwestern (Mi
23.54
nwi
3
6
Harris, David
9
Wheaton (IL) Col
23.65
nwi
3
7
Bertram, Sam
10
Wheaton (IL) Col
23.66
nwi
3
8
Williams, Rodney
9
Wisconsin-Stout
23.88
nwi
3
2
Hernandez, Brandon
9
Wisconsin-Stout
24.30
nwi
2
3
Chapple, Elijah
11
Minnesota-Morris
24.36
nwi
2
9
Olinger, Joseph
9
Wisconsin-Superi
24.43
nwi
3
4
Spahr, Jordan
9
Northwestern (Mi
24.57
nwi
2
5
Fettig, Jacob
10
Northwestern (Mi
24.75
nwi
2
6
Nolden, Parker
10
Wisconsin-Platte
25.37
nwi
2
7
Thyssen, Ryan
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
25.38
nwi
5
1
Zielke, Gabe
11
Wisconsin-Superi
25.88
nwi
1
2
Krause, Timothy
9
Bethany Lutheran
28.13
nwi
1
3
Friederichs, Andrew
9
Northwestern (Mi
29.84
nwi
1
7
Denman, Ross
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
NT
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dennis, Thurgood
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
47.42
3
2
Denu, Jared
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
48.93
3
3
Smith, Sam
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
49.09
3
4
Beaudo, Brian
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
49.33
3
5
Zanoya, Reid
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
49.78
3
1
Melotte, Nick
12
Wisconsin-Steven
50.70
2
6
Skinkis, Justin
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
51.14
3
2
Zeien, Logan
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
51.30
2
3
Fritz, Zak
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
51.54
2
4
Deterville, Jeremy
Unattached
51.63
2
5
Anenson, Kyle
10
Northwestern (Mi
51.70
2
6
Kielpinski, Nicholas
11
Wisconsin-Steven
51.77
2
1
Bjornstal, Ryan
9
Wisconsin-Stout
51.98
1
7
Kleinschmidt, Dante
10
Wisconsin-Stout
52.16
2
2
Moore, Randy
Unattached
52.22
1
3
Friedman, Teddy
9
Northwestern (Mi
52.42
1
8
Harris, David
9
Wheaton (IL) Col
52.71
2
4
Peterson, Erik
9
Bethany Lutheran
53.39
1
5
Anderson, Kevin
Greater Milwauke
54.67
1
6
Webb, Devon
11
Wisconsin-Superi
56.01
1
7
LaBore, Brett
9
Bethany Lutheran
59.45
1
8
Krause, Timothy
9
Bethany Lutheran
1:00.55
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
EVANS, MICHAEL
10
Wisconsin-Steven
1:50.23
4
2
Royer, Sean
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:50.48
4
3
Urbanski, Anthony
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:51.11
4
1
Dulian, Blayne
12
Minnesota
1:52.04
3
4
Rosen, Matt
Minnesota
1:52.81
4
2
Graham, Ryan
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:53.15
3
3
Wensink, Sam
Unattached
1:53.28
3
5
Henkins, Jason
12
Wisconsin-Platte
1:53.67
4
4
Skaret, Christian
11
Minnesota
1:53.90
3
6
Wierzba, Ryan
12
Wisconsin-Steven
1:54.35
4
5
McKenzie, Luke
11
St Scholastica
1:54.43
3
7
McGuire, Dean
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:54.76
4
6
Greenwalt, Dakota
Unattached
1:55.16
3
7
Message, Matt
11
Wisconsin-Stout
1:55.29
3
8
Noack, Ford
12
UT-Tyler
1:55.48
4
8
Maki, Wil
9
Northwestern (Mi
1:55.88
3
9
Hall, Wayde
9
Minnesota
1:57.02
3
1
Meixelsperger, Alec
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:57.70
2
2
PAUERS, MITCH
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
1:57.82
2
9
Hinz, Joe
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:58.32
4
3
Wawrzyniakowski, Zach
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:58.54
2
4
Meister, Joe
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:58.56
2
5
Schmitz, Mark
9
Wisconsin-Platte
1:59.02
2
6
Peronto, Shane
9
Wisconsin-Platte
2:01.22
2
7
Scopp, Ryne
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
2:02.90
2
1
Hebert, David
12
Wisconsin-Steven
2:03.16
1
8
Adamski, Ryan
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
2:03.45
2
2
Gracia, Mason
10
St Scholastica
2:03.52
1
3
Johnson, Andrew
Unattached
2:04.91
1
4
Lubben, Nick
10
Northwestern (Mi
2:07.57
1
5
Thurston, Robert
10
Minnesota-Morris
2:08.23
1
6
Marckell II, Otto
10
Minnesota-Morris
2:08.23
1
10
Zold, Henry
9
Wisconsin-Stout
NT
3
10
Smith, Eric
Unattached
NT
4
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kerska, Garrett
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
3:50.91
3
2
Lara, Roberto
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
3:52.10
3
3
Sullivan, Dan
12
Wisconsin-Steven
3:52.56
3
4
O'Brien, Cole
10
Minnesota
3:52.73
3
5
Miller, Dawson
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
3:53.24
3
6
Rosvold, Erik
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:55.02
3
7
Zack, Joe
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
3:55.57
3
1
Pedersen, Neil
10
Wisconsin-Steven
3:55.66
2
8
VanRyzin, Calvin
11
Wisconsin-Steven
3:55.82
3
9
Rosenberg, Michael
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
3:57.14
3
2
Paucek, Brendan
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:57.41
2
3
Woodford, Brad
9
Minnesota
3:57.65
2
10
Haak, Dennis
12
Wisconsin-Steven
3:57.76
3
4
Nelson, Jonah
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
3:58.15
2
5
Sage, Brendan
10
South Dakota Sta
3:59.39
2
11
Haffner, Brett
12
Wheaton (IL) Col
3:59.91
3
6
Pettit, Daniel
10
South Dakota Sta
4:01.32
2
12
Welch, Matt
9
Minnesota
4:02.00
3
7
Vankeulen, Grant
11
South Dakota Sta
4:02.77
2
8
Maes, Ryan
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
4:09.00
2
1
Hebert, David
12
Wisconsin-Steven
4:09.49
1
9
O'Neil, Ryan
Unattached
4:09.49
2
2
Scott, Charlie
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
4:10.23
1
3
Rivers, Brian
9
Wisconsin-Platte
4:11.02
1
10
Schrupp, Matt
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:13.38
2
4
Farley, Quinn
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
4:13.61
1
5
Miehe, Kent
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
4:13.72
1
11
Scopp, Ryne
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
4:13.90
2
6
Huffman, Riley
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:15.37
1
12
Jergenson, Matt
12
Minnesota
4:19.26
2
7
Walton, Spencer
11
Minnesota-Morris
4:39.60
1
8
Moore, Schuyler
9
Minnesota-Morris
4:46.16
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Alexander
12
UT-Tyler
15:34.97
1
2
Wubben, Matt
11
Wisconsin-Platte
15:39.00
1
3
Richardson, Owen
10
Bethany Lutheran
15:39.76
1
4
Borst, Michael
AT Elite
15:50.16
1
5
Czech, Chris
12
Wisconsin-Platte
15:58.05
1
6
Lannoye, Drew
Unattached
16:06.65
1
7
Benson, Conner
11
UT-Tyler
16:11.22
1
8
Gallagher, Jacob
10
St Scholastica
16:12.76
1
9
PETERSEN, JOSH
12
Viterbo Univ
16:20.40
1
10
Wolter, Scott
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
16:22.90
1
11
Schwartz, Ethan
10
Bethany Lutheran
16:33.42
1
12
Alcaraz, Eric
9
Viterbo Univ
16:50.53
1
13
Spaight, Andrew
9
Viterbo Univ
16:55.04
1
14
Rodriguez, BJ
10
Viterbo Univ
16:58.97
1
15
Martin, Edward
11
Wisconsin-Superi
17:01.83
1
16
Jeffries, William
10
Viterbo Univ
17:08.46
1
17
Peterson, Jackson
9
Northwestern (Mi
17:21.33
1
18
Malimanek, Lucas
10
Bethany Lutheran
17:22.12
1
19
Granger, Kyle
9
Northwestern (Mi
17:22.39
1
20
Lubben, Nick
10
Northwestern (Mi
17:25.44
1
21
Baridon, Steve
9
Northwestern (Mi
17:33.34
1
22
Haling, Brandon
12
Wisconsin-Superi
17:40.26
1
23
Brikis, Mieszko
10
Wisconsin-Superi
18:02.42
1
24
Rubis, Derek
Greater Milwauke
19:56.69
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carpenter, Jordan
Unattached
9:07.34
1
2
Eidenschink, Matt
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
9:09.69
1
3
Harms, Brett
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
9:24.90
1
4
Ewers, Ian
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
9:30.24
1
5
Lindquist, Jackson
11
Wisconsin-Superi
9:31.88
1
6
Combellick, Chalmer
Unattached
10:03.99
1
7
Smith, Matthew
10
Wisconsin-Platte
11:03.04
1
8
Prescott, Quinn
9
Northwestern (Mi
12:07.02
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Dan
9
Wisconsin-Platte
14.27
nwi
1
2
Singleton, Demetriyone
12
Clarke
14.50
nwi
1
3
Judd, Mike
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
14.57
nwi
1
4
Page, Rylan
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
14.82
nwi
1
5
Rohloff, Luke
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.90
nwi
1
6
Bruss, Nicolas
10
Bethany Lutheran
15.59
nwi
1
7
Hokanson, Tom
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
16.00
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Singleton, Demetriyone
12
Clarke
14.63
nwi
1
1
Arnold, Dan
9
Wisconsin-Platte
14.65
nwi
2
2
Zarnoth, Brandon
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
14.82
nwi
1
2
Page, Rylan
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
14.91
nwi
2
3
Hokanson, Tom
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.96
nwi
1
4
Judd, Mike
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
14.98
nwi
1
3
Rohloff, Luke
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
15.00
nwi
2
5
Valley, TJ
12
Unattached
15.38
nwi
1
4
Bruss, Nicolas
10
Bethany Lutheran
15.63
nwi
2
5
Sauerman, Luke
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
15.68
nwi
2
6
Wagner, Kevin
11
St Scholastica
15.76
nwi
1
6
Veras, Nic
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
15.98
nwi
2
7
Wohlenhaus, Connor
10
Northwestern (Mi
15.99
nwi
2
7
Griest, Garrison
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
16.09
nwi
1
8
Fuchs, Cole
Unattached
17.17
nwi
2
8
Ambrose, Jacob
11
Bethany Lutheran
21.48
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trimner, Danny
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
54.48
2
2
Wilch, Corey
Unattached
55.80
2
1
Anenson, Kyle
10
Northwestern (Mi
56.07
1
2
Housel, Joshua
10
Viterbo Univ
56.08
1
3
Baker, Tim
12
Wisconsin-Steven
56.41
2
4
Kobayashi, Takuto
10
Wisconsin-Steven
56.44
2
3
Pomaville, Michael
10
Wisconsin-Steven
57.08
1
5
Griest, Garrison
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
57.18
2
6
Naumann, Michael
11
St Scholastica
58.11
2
4
Egelkraut, Aaron
11
St Scholastica
58.52
1
5
Wohlenhaus, Connor
10
Northwestern (Mi
58.58
1
6
Smith, Zachary
11
Minnesota-Morris
1:00.59
1
7
Bates, Austin
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
NT
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Neumann,
Godi, Yedoni
Minnesota
41.03
1
2
Olson, Peterson,
Bentz, Allan
Wisconsin-Oshkos
41.56
1
3
Loess, Larson,
Debuhr, Witt
Wisconsin-Whitew
42.33
1
4
Woods, Brown,
Townsend, Garner
Carthage
42.59
1
5
Benzine, Mauerer,
Thompson, Besch
AT Elite
NT
1
6
Dowell, Whitehea,
Navin, Mertens
Wisconsin-Platte
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prince, White,
LaJeunes, Dennis
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:11.96
1
2
Hiben, Cole,
Eastburg, Bertram
Wheaton (IL) Col
3:14.36
1
3
Martinel, Rudebeck,
Urbanski, Denu
Wisconsin-Whitew
3:16.18
1
4
Evans, Gerber,
Wierzba, Sosinsky
Wisconsin-Steven
3:16.59
1
5
Brooks, Paske,
Schrupp, Pientok
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3:21.94
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Wisconsin-Steven
3:24.22
1
7
Egelkrau, McKenzie,
Naumann, Wagner
St Scholastica
3:26.03
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tenpas, Ben
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
2
Goodalis, David
11
Carthage
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
3
Jablon, Joshua
9
Bethany Lutheran
14.05m
(46'1)
1
4
Stoll, Brad
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
5
Ottersen, Jake
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
6
Pariseau, Dillon
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
7
Eide, Garrett
10
Wisconsin-Stout
12.96m
(42'6)
1
8
Skubal, John
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
9
Fischer, Baruch
10
Northwestern (Mi
12.27m
(40'3)
1
10
Arel, Noah
9
Northwestern (Mi
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
11
Berg, Nathan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
ND
(--)
1
12
Paulick, Ryan
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steen, Roger
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
17.96m
(58'11)
1
2
Miller, Branden
12
Carthage
16.46m
(54'0)
1
3
Udenberg, Thomas
10
Wisconsin-Superi
16.16m
(53'0)
1
4
Whaley, Kyle
10
Wisconsin-Platte
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
5
Havard, Grant
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
6
Mess, Alex
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
15.32m
(50'3)
1
7
Grosskopf, Nick
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
8
Hollinger, Christian
11
Wheaton (IL) Col
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
9
Jensen, Jordan
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
10
Wade, Keiundas
11
UT-Tyler
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
11
Flynn, Micky
11
Wisconsin-Steven
13.82m
(45'4)
1
12
Baehman, Zachary
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eide, Garrett
10
Wisconsin-Stout
41.26m
(135'4.25)
1
2
Kohnke, Tylar
9
Wisconsin-Steven
39.83m
(130'8)
1
3
Peterson, Greg
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
36.35m
(119'3)
1
4
Sjerven, Matt
9
Wisconsin-Stout
36.01m
(118'1.5)
1
5
Ottersen, Jake
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
34.04m
(111'8)
1
6
Canar, Neil
10
Wisconsin-Platte
33.46m
(109'9.25)
1
7
Stoll, Brad
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
32.07m
(105'2.5)
1
8
Arel, Noah
9
Northwestern (Mi
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
9
McFall, Hunter
11
Minnesota-Morris
27.95m
(91'8.25)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paulick, Ryan
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
44.65m
(146'5.75)
1
2
Von Glahn, Ross
Unattached
44.14m
(144'9.75)
1
3
Hahle, Coltin
Unattached
43.42m
(142'5.25)
1
4
Steen, Roger
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
41.85m
(137'3.5)
1
5
Udenberg, Thomas
10
Wisconsin-Superi
41.20m
(135'2)
1
6
Rahman, Tanner
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
40.92m
(134'3)
1
7
Senst, Mark
10
Wisconsin-Platte
39.83m
(130'8)
1
8
Skubal, John
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
39.48m
(129'6.25)
1
9
Compton, Chris
9
Northwestern (Mi
39.40m
(129'3)
1
10
Pariseau, Dillon
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
38.76m
(127'1.75)
1
11
Polubinski, Brian
12
Wisconsin-Platte
38.60m
(126'7.5)
1
12
Fahrmann, Ben
9
North Iowa Area
38.20m
(125'3.75)
1
13
Nowak, Kyle
9
Wisconsin-Steven
35.43m
(116'2.75)
1
14
Fleming, Thomas
10
Wisconsin-Superi
32.10m
(105'3.75)
1
Mens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luer, Grant
Unattached
57.80m
(189'7.5)
1
2
Havard, Grant
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
54.55m
(178'11.5)
1
3
Zett, Austin
12
Wisconsin-Stout
53.31m
(174'10.75)
1
4
Flynn, Micky
11
Wisconsin-Steven
51.09m
(167'7.25)
1
5
Peterson, Jeremy
11
St Scholastica
49.12m
(161'1.75)
1
6
Heinz, Scott
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
48.34m
(158'7)
1
7
Miller, Branden
12
Carthage
47.22m
(154'11)
1
8
Tenpas, Ben
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
46.65m
(153'0.5)
1
9
Jensen, Jordan
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
44.44m
(145'9.5)
1
10
Royce, Charlie
11
Wisconsin-Stout
42.33m
(138'10.5)
1
11
Mess, Alex
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Veras, Nic
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
41.43m
(135'11)
1
2
Hahn, Luke
11
Bethany Lutheran
37.53m
(123'1.5)
1
3
Olinger, Joseph
9
Wisconsin-Superi
37.40m
(122'8.25)
1
4
Tucker, Matthew
9
Bethany Lutheran
33.75m
(110'8.5)
1
5
Von Arx, Michael
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
31.70m
(104'0)
1
6
Fischer, Baruch
10
Northwestern (Mi
30.50m
(100'0.75)
1
7
Fleming, Thomas
10
Wisconsin-Superi
23.96m
(78'7.25)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bludworth, Keegan
11
Viterbo Univ
57.01m
(187'0.25)
1
2
Zielke, Gabe
11
Wisconsin-Superi
50.22m
(164'9)
1
3
Kohnke, Tylar
9
Wisconsin-Steven
47.90m
(157'1.75)
1
4
Potratz, Noah
9
Wisconsin-Superi
45.26m
(148'5.75)
1
5
Pettis, Kevin
11
Wisconsin-Steven
40.01m
(131'3)
1
6
Carlson, Garrett
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
39.75m
(130'4.75)
1
7
Ferguson, Mack
10
Minnesota-Morris
38.33m
(125'9)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berg, Nathan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
42.51m
(139'5.5)
1
2
Stoll, Brad
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
40.87m
(134'1)
1
3
Ottersen, Jake
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
39.64m
(130'0.5)
1
4
Engel, Jacob
12
Viterbo Univ
38.28m
(125'7)
1
5
Skubal, John
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
37.04m
(121'6.25)
1
6
McFall, Hunter
11
Minnesota-Morris
36.47m
(119'7.75)
1
7
Jablon, Joshua
9
Bethany Lutheran
35.96m
(117'11.75)
1
8
Kohnke, Tylar
9
Wisconsin-Steven
34.85m
(114'4)
1
9
Fischer, Baruch
10
Northwestern (Mi
31.79m
(104'3.5)
1
10
Hahn, Luke
11
Bethany Lutheran
30.12m
(98'9.75)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baehman, Zachary
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
49.61m
(162'9)
1
2
Palmer, Ethan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
45.23m
(148'4.5)
1
3
Paulick, Ryan
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
44.70m
(146'7.75)
1
4
Nowak, Kyle
9
Wisconsin-Steven
42.31m
(138'9.75)
1
5
Hahle, Coltin
Unattached
41.04m
(134'7.75)
1
6
Ferguson, Mack
10
Minnesota-Morris
40.60m
(133'2.25)
1
7
Fleming, Thomas
10
Wisconsin-Superi
39.80m
(130'6.75)
1
8
Canar, Neil
10
Wisconsin-Platte
39.10m
(128'3.25)
1
9
Fahrmann, Ben
9
North Iowa Area
37.83m
(124'1.25)
1
10
Pettis, Kevin
11
Wisconsin-Steven
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brueggen, Andrew
Unattached
60.07m
(197'0.75)
1
2
Havard, Grant
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
59.46m
(195'0.75)
1
3
Peterson, Jeremy
11
St Scholastica
58.75m
(192'8.75)
1
4
Tykwinski, Ben
Unattached
57.92m
(190'0.25)
1
5
Stonestreet, Chris
Unattached
57.25m
(187'9.75)
1
6
Steen, Roger
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
54.16m
(177'8.25)
1
7
Whaley, Kyle
10
Wisconsin-Platte
53.43m
(175'3.5)
1
8
Miller, Branden
12
Carthage
53.33m
(174'11.5)
1
9
Grosskopf, Nick
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
52.00m
(170'7)
1
10
Murphy, Ryan
12
St Scholastica
49.08m
(161'0.25)
1
11
Goodalis, David
11
Carthage
48.05m
(157'7.5)
1
12
Newberry, Nate
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
48.00m
(157'5.75)
1
13
Heil, Logan
10
Wisconsin-Steven
47.35m
(155'4)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lockard, Ryan
9
Minnesota
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
2
MaGee, Cameron
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
3
Deiss, Brendan
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
4
White, Cory
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
5
Dietlin, Matt
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
6
Tucker, Matthew
9
Bethany Lutheran
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
7
Sjerven, Matt
9
Wisconsin-Stout
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
8
Haberman, Henry
9
Wisconsin-Superi
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
9
Moore, Randy
Viterbo Univ
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
10
Izaki, Keishin
9
Wisconsin-Superi
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
11
Welty, Nathan
10
Wisconsin-Superi
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Kevin
11
St Scholastica
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Vieau, Zachary
9
Wisconsin-Superi
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
3
Bartels, Matt
9
Viterbo Univ
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Haberman, Henry
9
Wisconsin-Superi
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Olinger, Joseph
9
Wisconsin-Superi
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Izaki, Keishin
9
Wisconsin-Superi
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Welty, Nathan
10
Wisconsin-Superi
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Henrickson, Cameron
10
Viterbo Univ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yedoni, Trevor
10
Minnesota
7.29m
(23'11)
nwi
1
2
McGee, Kenny
11
Wisconsin-Superi
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Dix, Alec
11
Wisconsin-Steven
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
1
4
MaGee, Cameron
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Haase, Christopher
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
6
Loess, Zak
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
7
Weise, Matthew
10
Wisconsin-Steven
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Loess, Grant
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Guffey, Evan
10
Minnesota-Morris
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lorenz, Matt
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.02m
(45'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Greenup, Julian
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
13.95m
(45'9)
nwi
1
3
Simms, Darrell
10
Wisconsin-Platte
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Brendemihl, Matt
12
Unattached
13.39m
(43'11)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Earvin
10
Wisconsin-Steven
13.34m
(43'9)
nwi
1
6
Olateju, Sola
9
Wheaton (IL) Col
13.26m
(43'6)
nwi
1
7
Vieau, Zachary
9
Wisconsin-Superi
12.95m
(42'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Green, Matt
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
12.78m
(41'11)
nwi
1
9
Pfantz, Andrew
10
Unattached
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Henrickson, Cameron
10
Viterbo Univ
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Weise, Matthew
10
Wisconsin-Steven
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Baber, Eric
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tappe, Tyler
9
Minnesota
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
2
Klister, Bryan
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
3
Riggs, Garrett
11
Wisconsin-Platte
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
4
Rohe, Rob
Unattached
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
5
Evansen, Wes
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
6
Lucchesi, Christian
9
Wisconsin-Stout
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
7
Valley, TJ
12
Unattached
4.81m
(15'9.25)
1
10
Tapplin, Al
Unattached
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
11
Trkula, Gary
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
12
Tenmanson, Eli
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
13
Kraeger, Tyler
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
14
Trajkovski, Marshall
11
Wisconsin-Platte
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
8
deBlock, Josh
9
Wisconsin-Stout
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
9
Dwyer, Matthew
Unattached
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
15
Schwartz, Aron
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
16
Gertschen, Devan
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
17
Zarnoth, Brandon
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
18
Sorensen, Colton
9
Wisconsin-River
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
19
Molnar, Windsor
12
Wisconsin-River
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
20
Peterson, Greg
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
21
Hasey, Mitchell
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
22
Caufield, Kevin
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
23
Romportl, Malachi
10
Wisconsin-Platte
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
24
Nolden, Parker
10
Wisconsin-Platte
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
25
Klister, Eric
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
4.21m
(13'9.75)
1
26
Buryska, Brenden
9
Wisconsin-Stout
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
27
?, Dalton
Unattached
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
28
Markuson, Logan
12
Minnesota
NH
(--)
1
29
Mesenburg, Robert
10
Wisconsin-Stout
NH
(--)
1
30
Walsh-Brenizer, Aj
11
Wisconsin-River
NH
(--)
1
31
Von Arx, Michael
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fehler, Carly
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.76
nwi
1
2
Baldwin, Alexis
10
UT-Tyler
11.81
nwi
1
3
Monagi, Adrine
10
North Iowa Area
12.21
nwi
1
4
Worachek, Kelsey
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.34
nwi
1
5
Kelsey, Kayla
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.42
nwi
1
6
Reichenberger, Emily
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
12.49
nwi
1
7
Argir, Sammi
9
St Scholastica
12.58
nwi
1
8
Clement, Abigail
10
Wisconsin-Steven
12.59
nwi
1
9
McIntyre, Inga
Greater Milwauke
12.74
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fehler, Carly
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.71
nwi
3
1
Baldwin, Alexis
10
UT-Tyler
11.84
nwi
2
2
Monagi, Adrine
10
North Iowa Area
12.35
nwi
3
1
Worachek, Kelsey
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.37
nwi
1
2
Reichenberger, Emily
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
12.50
nwi
1
2
Kelsey, Kayla
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.51
nwi
2
3
Argir, Sammi
9
St Scholastica
12.55
nwi
3
3
Clement, Abigail
10
Wisconsin-Steven
12.59
nwi
2
4
McIntyre, Inga
Greater Milwauke
12.76
nwi
3
3
Parson, Krysta
10
Wisconsin-Platte
12.79
nwi
1
4
Provancher, Kelly
12
Wisconsin-Platte
12.79
nwi
1
4
Hunter, Becklyn
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
12.81
nwi
2
5
Doebler, Amber
9
Northwestern (Mi
12.83
nwi
1
5
Hemmen, Cassandra
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
12.84
nwi
2
6
May, Elizabeth
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
12.86
nwi
2
6
Knutson, Stephanie
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
12.90
nwi
1
5
Broome, Natalie
Minnesota
12.93
nwi
3
7
Paulson, Sidney
10
Minnesota-Morris
12.99
nwi
2
6
Moses, Jocelyn
10
Northwestern (Mi
13.23
nwi
3
7
Marotz, Megan
10
Wisconsin-Platte
13.26
nwi
1
7
Dascent, Karen
9
Viterbo Univ
13.34
nwi
3
8
Sylvestre, Claire
10
Minnesota-Morris
13.52
nwi
1
8
Vander Wal, Dana
9
Northwestern (Mi
14.99
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baldwin, Alexis
10
UT-Tyler
24.62
nwi
4
2
Heafy, Meg
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
24.86
nwi
4
3
Halama, Bria
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
24.97
nwi
4
4
Laufenberg, Lindsey
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
25.63
nwi
4
1
Mahr, Marissa
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
25.85
nwi
3
5
Buske, Brianna
12
St Scholastica
26.03
nwi
4
6
King, Kayla
9
Viterbo Univ
26.06
nwi
4
1
Malueg, Alesha
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
26.15
nwi
2
7
Slatter, Maggie
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
26.18
nwi
4
2
Broome, Natalie
Minnesota
26.24
nwi
3
3
Titterud, Alex
11
Wisconsin-Stout
26.27
nwi
3
2
Johnson, Kate
10
Wisconsin-Stout
26.28
nwi
2
3
Pethke, Amber
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
26.44
nwi
2
4
Kelsey, Kayla
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
26.44
nwi
3
4
Trempe, Leah
9
Wisconsin-Steven
26.68
nwi
2
5
Holicek, Ashley
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
26.69
nwi
2
5
McIntyre, Inga
Greater Milwauke
26.81
nwi
3
6
McCormick, Caitlyn
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
26.81
nwi
2
6
Geldernick, Margaret
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
26.82
nwi
3
7
Knutson, Stephanie
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
26.90
nwi
3
8
Doebler, Amber
9
Northwestern (Mi
26.96
nwi
3
1
Franzwa, Jenna
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
27.03
nwi
1
7
Grenko, Haley
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
27.34
nwi
2
2
Gilles, Sarah
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
27.44
nwi
1
8
Mueller, Brianna
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
27.45
nwi
2
3
Moses, Jocelyn
10
Northwestern (Mi
27.88
nwi
1
4
Loughrin, Molly
9
Wisconsin-Stout
28.00
nwi
1
5
Marzinske, Kari
9
Bethany Lutheran
28.16
nwi
1
6
Lieske, Anna
9
Bethany Lutheran
28.99
nwi
1
7
Vander Wal, Dana
9
Northwestern (Mi
31.28
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rupnow, Jess
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
57.40
2
2
Paulson, Sidney
10
Minnesota-Morris
58.70
2
3
Patterson, Brooke
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
58.82
2
4
Trempe, Leah
9
Wisconsin-Steven
59.58
2
5
Buergi, Ashleigh
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:00.54
2
1
Grenko, Haley
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:02.01
1
2
Graham, Shelby
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:02.29
1
6
Lundgren, Emily
11
St Scholastica
1:02.81
2
7
Skarin, Jordan
10
Northwestern (Mi
1:03.54
2
8
Cole, Anna
9
Clarke
1:04.62
2
3
Hoolihan, Hope
9
Wisconsin-Stout
1:05.00
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brom, Amanda
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
2:13.85
3
2
Buse, Megan
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
2:14.02
3
3
Zeman, Andie
11
Minnesota
2:15.06
3
4
Peschel, Paige
Unattached
2:16.42
3
5
Miller, Liz
Unattached
2:16.47
3
6
Jones, Valerie
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
2:17.16
3
7
Shelerud, Kate
10
Minnesota
2:17.42
3
1
Bauer, Taylor
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
2:19.26
2
8
Gibson, Taylor
10
St Scholastica
2:19.73
3
9
Haakenstad, Annie
9
Minnesota
2:20.04
3
2
Wampfler, Ashlynne
12
Wisconsin-Platte
2:21.50
2
3
Mogren, Andrea
10
St Scholastica
2:21.93
2
4
Goemann, Hannah
10
Minnesota-Morris
2:21.99
2
5
Bishop, Kate
Unattached
2:22.85
2
6
Karl, Calla
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:23.26
2
1
McCauley, Erin
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
2:25.93
1
7
Schlebecker, Emily
9
Wisconsin-Steven
2:27.57
2
2
Warner, Jamie
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:28.71
1
3
Francour, Kaitlyn
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
2:29.28
1
8
Kelly, Maddie
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:30.71
2
4
Cole, Anna
9
Clarke
2:33.53
1
5
Smith, Jennifer
10
Wisconsin-Steven
2:37.18
1
6
Bailey, Lisa
11
Minnesota
2:38.03
1
7
White, Danica
10
Northwestern (Mi
2:39.55
1
8
Ward, Dominique
10
Northwestern (Mi
3:20.75
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Breit, Ana
12
Wisconsin-Steven
4:32.97
3
2
Ramquist, Lucy
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:33.57
3
3
Mead, Laura
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
4:34.48
3
4
Castanias, Emily
Unattached
4:39.24
3
5
Pettit, Chelsea
12
Minnesota
4:40.21
3
6
Anderson, Kayla
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
4:40.65
3
7
Wasowicz, Tess
9
Minnesota
4:40.95
3
8
Emerson, Monica
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:42.15
3
9
Olson, Kelly
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
4:44.02
3
1
Hovland, Casey
9
St Scholastica
4:47.51
2
2
Kroll, Sadie
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
4:47.57
2
3
Heitzman, Nicole
9
Minnesota
4:49.25
2
10
Trasser, Hannah
11
Minnesota
4:50.80
3
4
Borkenhagen, Laura
11
Minnesota-Morris
4:50.93
2
5
Melody, Becker
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:52.81
2
6
Brunson, Brittany
11
UT-Tyler
4:55.42
2
7
Wingenbach, Rachel
11
Minnesota-Morris
4:59.18
2
1
Owens, Erika
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:59.60
1
8
Maas, Mariah
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
5:01.11
2
9
Hauck, Leah
11
Wisconsin-Stout
5:01.60
2
10
D'Heilly, Paige
9
Minnesota
5:01.75
2
2
Whipple, Rebecca
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:02.10
1
11
Sauer, Megan
10
Bethany Lutheran
5:04.30
2
3
Arzbecker, Lian
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:12.16
1
4
Elyea, Kirsten
9
Bethany Lutheran
5:12.45
1
5
Brackenwagen, Rebecca
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:12.59
1
12
Ollila, Naomi
9
Minnesota
5:12.98
2
6
Peters, Amanda
12
Minnesota-Morris
5:16.44
1
7
Benson, Brooke
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:18.29
1
8
Carlino, Katie
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:19.94
1
9
White, Danica
10
Northwestern (Mi
5:21.09
1
10
Anderson, Elisabeth
9
Minnesota-Morris
5:28.85
1
11
Wedin, Charissa
10
Northwestern (Mi
6:18.13
1
12
Ward, Dominique
10
Northwestern (Mi
6:48.08
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ness, Bailey
Unattached
17:20.43
1
2
O'Brien, Patty
Unattached
17:29.50
1
3
Zych, Rebecca
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
17:33.79
1
4
Dilley, Lauren
12
Wisconsin-Steven
17:36.01
1
5
Thorn, Kathleen
11
Wisconsin-Stout
17:41.15
1
6
Kinnaird, Marnie
12
Minnesota
17:52.86
1
7
ALAMA, COURTNEY
Unattached
18:04.93
1
8
Bailey, Megan
11
Minnesota
18:20.80
1
9
Klecker, Sarah
9
Minnesota
18:27.10
1
10
Eastman, Molly
Unattached
18:31.68
1
11
Rendflesh, Leah
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
18:45.96
1
12
Arends, Alyssa
9
Northwestern (Mi
18:50.51
1
13
MUNYAN, ERICA
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
18:52.72
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mikkalson, Taylor
10
Minnesota
10:30.64
1
2
Bucknam, Kate
11
Minnesota
10:41.65
1
3
Strandemo, Madeline
9
Minnesota
10:46.28
1
4
Sinnen, Delaney
Unattached
11:10.85
1
5
Johnson, Jordan
10
St Scholastica
11:24.09
1
6
Haberkorn, Paige
12
Wisconsin-Steven
11:30.80
1
7
Weibel, Violet
9
Minnesota
11:36.75
1
8
Dillon, Caitlin
10
Minnesota
11:49.95
1
9
Brighouse Glueck, Madeli
Unattached
12:11.87
1
10
Wiebke, Mara
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
12:19.59
1
11
Greenslade, Lisa
10
Northwestern (Mi
13:28.17
1
12
Sauer, Alissa
11
Bethany Lutheran
14:05.72
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sherry, Taylor
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
14.64
nwi
1
2
Korb, Addie
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.65
nwi
1
3
Drewiske, Kim
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
14.74
nwi
1
4
Dillon, Rosalie
12
Wheaton (IL) Col
14.75
nwi
1
5
Geldernick, Margaret
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
14.88
nwi
1
6
Gray, Cheyenne
12
Wisconsin-Stout
15.41
nwi
1
7
Smith, Jessika
Unattached
15.74
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Korb, Addie
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
14.74
nwi
1
1
Sherry, Taylor
11
Wisconsin-Oshkos
14.80
nwi
2
2
Dillon, Rosalie
12
Wheaton (IL) Col
14.88
nwi
1
3
Drewiske, Kim
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
14.99
nwi
1
4
Gray, Cheyenne
12
Wisconsin-Stout
15.12
nwi
1
1
Glidden, Sarah
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
15.15
nwi
3
2
Smith, Jessika
Unattached
15.15
nwi
2
3
Geldernick, Margaret
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
15.15
nwi
2
2
Bushkofsky, Krista
10
Clarke
15.23
nwi
3
3
Ward, Meagan
12
Wisconsin-Stout
15.32
nwi
3
4
Monagi, Adrine
10
North Iowa Area
15.40
nwi
2
4
Russert, Hannah
10
St Scholastica
15.67
nwi
3
5
Wustrack, Marissa
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
15.76
nwi
1
5
Fentem, Hailey
9
St Scholastica
15.85
nwi
3
6
Loughrin, Molly
9
Wisconsin-Stout
16.62
nwi
1
6
Amos, Rachel
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
16.89
nwi
3
7
Marzinske, Kari
9
Bethany Lutheran
16.89
nwi
1
7
Kitchen, Nicole
9
Wheaton (IL) Col
17.02
nwi
3
5
Theisen, Evelyn
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
17.10
nwi
2
6
Sanders, Makenna
9
Wheaton (IL) Col
17.11
nwi
2
8
Morgenstern, Marissa
9
Minnesota-Morris
17.37
nwi
3
8
Owen, Julia
10
Bethany Lutheran
19.60
nwi
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Jacklyn
10
Wisconsin-Steven
1:02.29
2
2
Wayne, Candice
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
1:03.09
2
3
Hall, Mallory
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
1:03.51
2
4
Campbell, Amy
11
St Scholastica
1:04.67
2
5
Nichols, Myra
12
Clarke
1:04.88
2
6
DeGrave, Aryn
11
Wisconsin-Steven
1:07.83
2
7
Skarin, Jordan
10
Northwestern (Mi
1:12.75
2
1
Wildauer, Lydia
9
Bethany Lutheran
1:18.03
1
2
Croy, Colleen
10
Bethany Lutheran
1:20.38
1
3
Couwenhoven, Sarah
9
Northwestern (Mi
1:21.68
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Worachek, Reineck,
Laufenbe, Fehler
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
46.57
2
2
Amet, McCuen,
Raucci, Sondgero
Wisconsin-Whitew
48.40
2
3
Johnson, Titterud,
Hamilton, Gray
Wisconsin-Stout
49.02
2
4
Pethke, Alston,
May, Scharbar
Wisconsin-La Cro
50.10
2
5
Marotz, Parson,
Iwans, Provanch
Wisconsin-Platte
50.23
2
1
Grenko, Sarkis,
Wolter, Mueller
Wisconsin-La Cro
51.84
1
2
Norris, Lieske,
Croy, Marzinsk
Bethany Lutheran
52.99
1
3
Toye, Bean,
Oravis, Gregory
Wisconsin-La Cro
53.18
1
6
Blue, Reichenb,
Holicek, Hunter
Wisconsin-Oshkos
53.28
2
7
Smith, Garinger,
Halverso, Brazil
Unattached
NT
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wayne, Brom,
Richter, Buse
Wisconsin-Whitew
3:53.06
1
2
Mahr, Klein,
Ditschei, Atchison
Wisconsin-La Cro
3:53.52
1
3
Butler, School,
Clement, Derks
Wisconsin-Steven
3:56.18
1
4
Mock, Holzrich,
Thomson, Wysocki
Wheaton (IL) Col
3:56.79
1
5
Campbell, Lundgren,
Mogren, Buske
St Scholastica
4:01.89
1
6
Larson, Dillon,
Kitchen, Sanders
Wheaton (IL) Col
4:12.20
1
7
Bauer, Singleto,
McDaniel, Kroll
Wisconsin-La Cro
4:23.93
1
8
Rumble, Kasper,
Frick, Powell
Wisconsin-La Cro
4:24.20
1
9
Shepards, Bauhs,
Court, de Block
Wisconsin-La Cro
4:31.05
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theisen, JoHanna
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
2
Reilly, Samantha
9
Viterbo Univ
11.69m
(38'4)
1
3
McCauley, Erin
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.18m
(36'8)
1
4
Brinkmann, Sami
9
Minnesota-Morris
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
5
Kindell, Cheyenne
9
Viterbo Univ
10.85m
(35'7)
1
6
Swanson, Andrea
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
7
Francour, Kaitlyn
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
8
Theisen, Evelyn
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
9
Emmons, Arianna
9
Bethany Lutheran
7.42m
(24'4)
1
10
Goss, Abigail
10
Bethany Lutheran
6.96m
(22'10)
1
11
Burns, Josie
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klotz, Jecel
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
2
Sabin, Kiley
Unattached
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
3
Heifort, Allie
Minnesota
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
4
Young, Morgan
10
Carthage
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
5
Flynn, Kadie
11
Wisconsin-Steven
12.98m
(42'7)
1
6
Antony, Kendra
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
7
Abhold, Lizzy
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
12.70m
(41'8)
1
8
Brandt, Michelle
10
Wisconsin-Stout
12.45m
(40'10)
1
9
Keach, Brittney
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
10
Jarrett, Katheryn
10
Minnesota-Morris
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
11
Gross, Emily
9
Wisconsin-Stout
10.57m
(34'8)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pabst, Kayla
9
Wisconsin-Stout
35.65m
(116'11.5)
1
2
Fischer, Hali
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
33.42m
(109'7.75)
1
3
Burns, Josie
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
33.10m
(108'7)
1
4
Messerschmidt, Emily
11
Viterbo Univ
30.58m
(100'3.75)
1
5
Jarrett, Katheryn
10
Minnesota-Morris
29.89m
(98'0.75)
1
6
Gross, Emily
9
Wisconsin-Stout
29.33m
(96'2.5)
1
7
Clements, Katelin
9
Viterbo Univ
26.52m
(87'0)
1
8
Stewart, Lindsey
10
Bethany Lutheran
26.16m
(85'9.75)
1
9
Sherrard, Tanya
10
Bethany Lutheran
25.87m
(84'10.5)
1
10
Flackey, Cassie
9
Wisconsin-Stout
25.23m
(82'9.25)
1
11
Emmons, Arianna
9
Bethany Lutheran
18.78m
(61'7.25)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Antony, Kendra
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
38.62m
(126'8.25)
1
2
Bennett, Mia
9
Carthage
37.36m
(122'6.75)
1
3
Hoppe, Taylor
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
37.33m
(122'5.5)
1
4
Loeffler, Brooke
12
Wisconsin-Stout
36.97m
(121'3.5)
1
5
Veenstra, Brenna
11
Wisconsin-Stout
35.53m
(116'6.75)
1
6
Snavely, Sarah
9
North Iowa Area
34.48m
(113'1.25)
1
7
Brinkmann, Sami
9
Minnesota-Morris
33.59m
(110'2.25)
1
8
Ward, Meagan
12
Wisconsin-Stout
31.93m
(104'9)
1
10
Swanson, Andrea
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
ND
(--)
1
11
Klotz, Jecel
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
ND
(--)
1
9
Theisen, JoHanna
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flynn, Kadie
11
Wisconsin-Steven
45.75m
(150'1)
1
2
Young, Morgan
10
Carthage
44.05m
(144'6.25)
1
3
Sabin, Kiley
Unattached
43.89m
(143'11.75)
1
4
Anderson, Sam
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
43.50m
(142'8.5)
1
5
Petermann, Megan
Minnesota
43.28m
(141'11.75)
1
6
Vinokur, Victoria
12
Wisconsin-Superi
43.25m
(141'10.75)
1
7
Simmons, Whitney
10
UT-Tyler
41.90m
(137'5.5)
1
8
Meier, Lydia
10
Wisconsin-Stout
41.59m
(136'5.25)
1
9
Slowek, Elante
9
Carthage
41.53m
(136'3)
1
10
Heifort, Allie
Minnesota
40.21m
(131'11)
1
11
McMullin, Becca
12
Carthage
39.71m
(130'3.25)
1
12
Ludwig, Brittany
10
St Scholastica
39.00m
(127'11.25)
1
13
Lieffort, Heidi
9
Wisconsin-Stout
35.51m
(116'6)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toako, Sharon
10
North Iowa Area
40.90m
(134'2)
1
2
Bean, Caycee
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
34.41m
(112'10.5)
1
3
May, Elizabeth
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
32.82m
(107'8)
1
4
Ditter, Jaclyn
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
29.45m
(96'7.25)
1
5
Sanders, Makenna
9
Wheaton (IL) Col
29.00m
(95'1.5)
1
6
Loughrin, Molly
9
Wisconsin-Stout
28.72m
(94'2.5)
1
7
Ruehl, Svenja
9
Wisconsin-Superi
26.40m
(86'7.25)
1
8
Messerschmidt, Emily
11
Viterbo Univ
25.11m
(82'4.5)
1
9
Clements, Katelin
9
Viterbo Univ
22.27m
(73'0.75)
1
10
Morgenstern, Marissa
9
Minnesota-Morris
21.43m
(70'3.5)
1
11
Cash, Averi
9
Bethany Lutheran
21.41m
(70'2.75)
1
12
Goss, Abigail
10
Bethany Lutheran
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gross, Emily
9
Wisconsin-Stout
42.70m
(140'1)
1
2
Snavely, Sarah
9
North Iowa Area
39.18m
(128'6.5)
1
3
Burns, Josie
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
39.17m
(128'6)
1
4
Veenstra, Brenna
11
Wisconsin-Stout
38.45m
(126'1.75)
1
5
Kindell, Cheyenne
9
Viterbo Univ
37.75m
(123'10)
1
6
Messerschmidt, Emily
11
Viterbo Univ
35.97m
(118'0)
1
7
Theisen, JoHanna
9
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
35.67m
(117'0.25)
1
8
Flackey, Cassie
9
Wisconsin-Stout
34.90m
(114'6)
1
9
Stewart, Lindsey
10
Bethany Lutheran
34.29m
(112'6)
1
10
Clements, Katelin
9
Viterbo Univ
23.91m
(78'5.25)
1
11
Emmons, Arianna
9
Bethany Lutheran
18.40m
(60'4.25)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMullin, Becca
12
Carthage
50.82m
(166'8.75)
1
2
Bennett, Mia
9
Carthage
46.36m
(152'1)
1
3
Sabin, Kiley
Unattached
44.81m
(147'0)
1
4
Kopp, Preston
10
Clarke
44.54m
(146'1.5)
1
5
Horne, Katheryn
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
43.26m
(141'11)
1
6
Brinkmann, Sami
9
Minnesota-Morris
43.04m
(141'2.25)
1
7
Pabst, Kayla
9
Wisconsin-Stout
42.95m
(140'10.75)
1
8
Brandt, Michelle
10
Wisconsin-Stout
41.96m
(137'7.75)
1
9
Jarrett, Katheryn
10
Minnesota-Morris
41.67m
(136'8.5)
1
10
Swanson, Andrea
12
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
41.07m
(134'8.75)
1
11
Reilly, Samantha
9
Viterbo Univ
40.54m
(133'0)
1
12
Ogunrinde, Temi
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thorpe, Lyndsey
11
Minnesota
58.80m
(192'10.75)
1
2
Guenther, Angie
10
Minnesota
58.22m
(191'0)
1
3
Flynn, Kadie
11
Wisconsin-Steven
56.23m
(184'5.75)
1
4
Simmons, Whitney
10
UT-Tyler
54.05m
(177'3.75)
1
5
Meier, Lydia
10
Wisconsin-Stout
51.73m
(169'8.5)
1
6
Abhold, Lizzy
10
Wisconsin-Oshkos
50.93m
(167'1)
1
7
Heifort, Allie
Minnesota
49.10m
(161'1)
1
8
Anderson, Sam
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
48.68m
(159'8.5)
1
9
Martin, Maggie
12
Wisconsin-Steven
47.90m
(157'1.75)
1
10
Vinokur, Victoria
12
Wisconsin-Superi
47.48m
(155'9.25)
1
11
Perkins, Erin
Unattached
46.32m
(151'11.5)
1
12
Merkes, Julianne
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
45.47m
(149'2)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kamm, Kaitlin
11
Minnesota-Morris
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Christianson, Nicole
11
St Scholastica
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
3
Monagi, Adrine
10
North Iowa Area
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
4
Thomson, Caitlin
12
Wisconsin-Platte
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
5
Smith, Allison
11
Clarke
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
6
George, Lillian
11
Carthage
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
7
Sternard, Erika
9
Wisconsin-Whitew
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
8
Iserman, Alyssa
11
Wisconsin-Platte
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
9
Gregory, Taylor
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
10
Minniecheske, Emily
11
Wisconsin-Stout
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
11
Oravis, Crystal
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
12
Toye, Hannah
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
13
Watry, Jamie
10
Wisconsin-Steven
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
14
Browne, Alile
9
Viterbo Univ
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
15
Slowek, Elante
9
Carthage
NH
(--)
1
16
Wildauer, Lydia
9
Bethany Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wustrack, Marissa
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Ruehl, Svenja
9
Wisconsin-Superi
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
3
Glidden, Sarah
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
4
Ward, Meagan
12
Wisconsin-Stout
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Scharbarth, Abby
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Reierson, Chelsea
11
Wisconsin-Steven
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
7
Provancher, Kelly
12
Wisconsin-Platte
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
8
McGrath, Molly
9
Minnesota-Morris
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
9
Lieske, Anna
9
Bethany Lutheran
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
10
Boone, Katherine
9
Wisconsin-Superi
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Norris, Kayla
9
Bethany Lutheran
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sondgeroth, Lexie
12
Wisconsin-Whitew
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Walgrave, Caitlin
Unattached
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Flynn, Kelly
11
Minnesota
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Clifton, Carli
10
Wisconsin-Stout
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Doerr, Alicia
11
Minnesota-Morris
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
6
School, Megan
10
Wisconsin-Steven
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Marchan, Karina
9
Wisconsin-Oshkos
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
8
Blue, Samantha
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
9
Pethke, Amber
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Eggen, Marina
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Reed, Kelsey
12
Wisconsin-Platte
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amos, Rachel
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
10.71m
(35'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Reierson, Chelsea
11
Wisconsin-Steven
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Hennen, Lexi
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
4
McGrath, Molly
9
Minnesota-Morris
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
5
Veal, Kiana
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.06m
(33'0)
nwi
1
6
Denler, Carly
10
Minnesota-Morris
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Boone, Katherine
9
Wisconsin-Superi
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
8
Morgenstern, Marissa
9
Minnesota-Morris
9.22m
(30'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Norris, Kayla
9
Bethany Lutheran
9.21m
(30'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Lieske, Anna
9
Bethany Lutheran
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stedman, Julia
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Henderson, Tyler
11
Wisconsin-Whitew
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Shober, Amanda
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Wustrack, Marissa
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Willett, Sarah
10
Wisconsin-Stout
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
6
Coleman, Aisha
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Rose, Tiara
11
Wisconsin-Steven
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
8
Hogan, Anna
9
Wisconsin-Steven
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Raucci, Kaylee
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Hemmen, Cassandra
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murgic, Katie
12
Minnesota
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
2
Gilson, Cami
10
Minnesota
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
3
Mesenburg, Laura
11
Wisconsin-Stout
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
4
Burke, Shannon
11
Wisconsin-Steven
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
5
Howell, Meaghan
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
6
Claude, Riley
10
Wisconsin-River
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
7
Wolter, Sabrina
9
Wisconsin-La Cro
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
8
Funk, Allie
Minnesota
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
9
Narr, Macy
Unattached
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
10
Fuchs, Katrina
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
11
Metzger, Kara
11
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
12
Hanson, Nicole
12
Wisconsin-Steven
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
13
Richter, Leah
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
14
Dockendorf, Mikayla
10
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
15
Liska, Ana
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
16
White, Whitney
12
Minnesota-Morris
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
17
Weber, Stefanie
12
Wisconsin-Oshkos
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
18
Denler, Carly
10
Minnesota-Morris
2.97m
(9'8.75)
1
19
Alme, Ashley
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
2.97m
(9'8.75)
1
20
Eastman, Emily
11
Wisconsin-La Cro
2.82m
(9'3)
1
21
Sarkis, Sierra
10
Wisconsin-La Cro
2.82m
(9'3)
1
22
Glogovsky, Emma
10
Wisconsin-Whitew
NH
(--)
1
23
Magnuson, Danielle
11
Wisconsin-Stout
NH
(--)
1
24
Tietz, Summer
12
Wisconsin-La Cro
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#wisconsin
#la-crosse
#wisconsin-la-crosse
#eagle-open
More news
2015 Results - Wisconsin La Crosse Outdoor Qualifier
2015 Results - WIAC Outdoor Championships
0 shares:
Wisconsin La Crosse Eagle Outdoor Open
,
AT Elite
,
Bethany Lutheran College Track and Field and Cross Country - Mankato, Minnesota
,
Carthage College Track and Field and Cross Country - Kenosha, Wisconsin
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitewater, Wisconsin
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
94
2022
184
2021
208
2020
144
2019
202
2018
204
2017
207
2016
175
2015
222
2014
149
2013
218
2012
2
52
2011
2
2010
1
2009
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#wisconsin
#la-crosse
#wisconsin-la-crosse
#eagle-open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!